www.PowerboatRacing.de

Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 8-10 August 2014 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250, F350 and FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 149kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 172kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 203kB)
Schedule (PDF, 180kB)
Course (PDF, 236kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 2/3 August 2014 (EC O500, EC round F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 307kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 75kB)
Course (PDF, 190kB)
Schedule (PDF, 188kB, added: 15 July 2014)

Dessau (GER) 12/13 July 2014
Advance Program (PDF, 145kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 85kB)
Schedule (PDF, 92kB, updated: 8 July 2014)
Course (PDF, 99kB)

Miedzyrzec Podlaski (POL) 11-13 July 2014 (WC GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)

Baja (HUN) 5/6 July 2014 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 781kB)

Brindisi (ITA) 4-6 July 2014 (WC round F2 and F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 504kB)

Chodziez (POL) 27-29 June 2014 (WC OSY400)
Advance Program / Regulations, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 20-22 June 2014 (WC O350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)

Brodenbach (GER) 14/15 June 2014 (EC F4S)
Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 124kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 180kB)
Info Form for Speaker (PDF, 134kB)
Schedule (PDF, 92kB)

Barcis (ITA) 13-15 June 2014 (WC round F500, EC round F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 404kB)
Course (PDF, 1MB)

Mysliborz (POL) 6-8 June 2014 (EC O175)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 325kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 31 May / 1 June 2014 (WC GT15, EC O700 and EC round FR1000, update: 30 April 2014)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 727kB)
Course (PDF, 305kB)

Epinay (FRA) 31 May / 1 June 2014 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 446kB)
Course (PDF, 2.3MB)

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 24/25 May 2014
Advance Program (PDF, 712kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 95kB)
Info Form for Speaker (PDF, 78kB, German only)
Schedule (PDF, 107kB)

Slesin (POL) 9-11 May 2014 (EC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)

Boretto (ITA) 9-11 May 2014 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 5.9MB)

Selection School GT-15 12 April 2014
Flyer (PDF, 1.37MB)

Advance Program German GT-15 (2014)
Advance Program (PDF, 102kB, German)

German Championship OSY-400 2014
Entry Form (PDF, German, 415kB)

International German Championship O-250 / O-350 2014
Entry Form (PDF, German, 337kB)

UIM Rules - Derogations for 2014 Race Season
205.07 - Protecting Helmet - 24 June 2014: now valid until 31st Dec. 2014 again (PDF, 113kB)

UIM Rules - Derogations for 2014 Race Season
201.07 (pre-race inspection) (PDF, 23kB)
WC F-4S (length of races) (PDF, 23kB)
108.02 FR 1000 (Heats to count) (PDF, 23kB)
205.07 - Protecting Helmet - 08 May 2014: now valid until 1st July 2014 (PDF, 231kB)
Helmet Standard from 1st July 2014 (PDF, 493kB)

UIM Rules - Derogations for 2014 Race Season
509.03 Reinforced Cockpit Area and Canopy (PDF, 24kB)
312.09 (new) or 304.02 Yellow Flag (PDF, 23kB)
205.07 Protecting Helmet - 26 March 2014: valid for season 2014 only (PDF, 74kB)

UIM 2014 - Rule book
Circuit rules 2014 (PDF, 5.9MB)

Düren (GER) 5 October 2013
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 3.5MB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 28/29 September 2013 (WC GT30, WC round F500 and EC round FR1000) - Update 08/19/2013
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 843kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 103kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 43kB)

Cremona (ITA) 28/29 September 2013 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 385kB)

Viverone (ITA) 7/8 September 2013 (WC round F500, EC round F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.5MB)

Nottingham (GBR) 31 August / 1 September 2013 (WC GT15, WC round F2)
GT15: Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 8.3 MB)
F2: Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 8.3 MB)

Skulsk (POL) 23-25 August 2013 (EC O175, WorldCup JT250)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 769kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 9-11 August 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250, FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 481kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 185kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 211kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 3/4 August 2013 (EC F4S)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 761kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 3./4. August 2013 (WM O350)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 296kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 20/21 July 2013 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 512kB)

Kil (SWE) 18-20 July 2013 (WC round F4S, EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 568kB)

Miedzyrzec Podlaski (POL) 13/14 July 2013 (EC JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 578kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 12-14 July 2013 (WC round F4S, EC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 483kB)

Baja (HUN) 6/7 July 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 192kB)

Dessau (GER) 6/7 July 2013
Advance Program (PDF, 121kB, german, updated: 15th June 2013)
Entry Form (PDF, 65kB)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)

Kaunas (LIT) 5-7 July 2013 (WC T550, EC T400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.4MB)

Lorch (GER) 29/30 June 2013 (no international title race)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 426kB)

Roudnice (CZE) 22/23 June 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 260kB)

Barcis (ITA) 14-16 June 2013 (WC OSY400, EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 878kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 8/9 June 2013 (EC O700 and GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 813kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 8/9 June 2013
Advance Program (PDF, 140kB)
Schedule (PDF, 94kB)
Entry Form Powerboat classes (PDF, 85kB)
Entry Form Jetski classes (PDF, 89kB)
Driver's Information (PDF, 78kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 1/2 June 2013 (EC O500, EC rounds FR1000 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.1MB)

Chodziez (POL) 1/2 June 2013 (WC O125, EC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 4.4MB)

Epinay (FRA) 1/2 June 2013 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 1.7MB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 18/19 May 2013 (WC round F4S, EC round F1000 and EC T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 193kB)

Boretto (ITA) 10-12 May 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.6MB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 27/28 April 2013 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 236kB, updated: 20 March 2013)
Course (PDF, 371kB)
Approach (PDF, 338kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 13/14 April 2013 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 112kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 82kB)
Liability (PDF, 80kB)

UIM 2013
Circuit rules 2013 (PDF, 5.5MB)

Sturovo (SVK) 22/23 September 2012 (WC O250, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 799kB)

Milan Idroscalo (ITA) 21-23 September 2012 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 966kB)

Lauffen/N. (GER) 15/16 Sept. 2012 (EC round F350, EC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 407kB)
Schedule (PDF, 176kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 139kB)
Course (PDF, 206kB)
Hotels (PDF, 111kB)

Boretto (ITA) 7-9 Sept. 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 5.2MB)

Flosta (NOR) 31 August / 1 September 2012 (EC GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 548kB)

Ternopol (UKR) 25/26 August 2012 (WC JT250, WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 410kB)

Skulsk (POL) 25/26 August 2012 (WC round F4S, EC T400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 826kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 24-26 August 2012 (EC rounds F2, F1000, F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 841kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 18/19 August 2012 (EC S500, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 4.8MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)

Förby, Salo (FIN) 10-12 August 2012 (WC GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 302kB)

Grimstad (NOR) 6-12 August 2012 (WC rounds F2, F4S, P750)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 394kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 10-12 August 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 4.7 MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 150kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 271kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 4/5 August 2012 (WC OSY400, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 490kB)
Schedule (PDF, 140kB)

Östhammar (SWE) 27/28 July 2012 (WC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 694kB)

Depue IL (USA) 27/28 July 2012 (WC O175)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 733kB)

Tallinn (EST) 20-22 July 2012 (WC round F500, WC O125 and EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 217kB)

Liepaja (LAT) 13-15 July 2012 (EC JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 437kB)

Baja (HUN) 7/8 July 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 205kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 23/24 June 2012 (EC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 324kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 115kB)

Roudnice (CZE) 22-24 June 2012 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 155kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 113kB)
Schedule (PDF, 116kB)
Course (PDF, 258kB)
Photos (PDF, 573kB)

Strockholm (SWE) 16/17 June 2012 (WC round F2, EC F4S)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 375kB)

Janikowo (POL) 16/17 June 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 804kB)

Barcis (ITA) 9/10 June 2012 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 105kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 9/10 June 2012 (WC T550, EC O500)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 202kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 226kB)
Course (PDF, 170kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 2/3 June 2012 (WC O350, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 312kB)

Epinay (FRA) 2/3 June 2012 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 181kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 26/27 May 2012 - Cancelled!
Advance Program (PDF, 103kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)
How to get there... (PDF, 142kB)

Dessau (GER) 18-20 May 2012 (WC O250)
Advance Program (PDF, 145kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 12/13 May 2012 (EC O175)
Advance Program (PDF, 136kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 87kB)
Schedule (PDF, 86kB)

Boretto (ITA) 4-6 May 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.8MB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 28/29 April 2012 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule updated 2012/03/13 (PDF, 272kB)
Advance Program, Schedule (German) updated 2012/04/17, cancelled: OSY400 and GT30, new: FR1000 (PDF, 274kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 73kB)
Course (PDF, 661kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 31 March / 01 April 2012 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 142kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 107kB)

UIM 2012
Circuit rules 2012 (PDF, 3.34MB)

Lauffen (GER) 17/18 September 2011 (EC O500)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 126kB)

Grisslinge Stockholm (SWE) 10/11 September 2011 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 665kB)

Viverone (ITA) 3/4 September 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F350 and F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 168kB)

Ternopil (UKR) 27/28 August 2011 (EC S550 and JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotel Info (PDF, 1.5MB)

Berlin (GER) 27/28 August 2011 (WC round F4S, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 171kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 103kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 26-28 August 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 324kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 20/21 August 2011
Advance Programg (PDF, 111kB)
Schedule (PDF, 140kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)
Course map (PDF, 329kB)
5th Int. Pütnitzer Amphibious Vehicle Meeting (PDF, 906kB)

Karlskrona (SWE) 12/13 August 2011 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 321kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 12-14 August 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F125, F250, F350)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 3.5MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)
Entry Form (DOC, 545kB)

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 6/7 August 2011 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 413kB)
Schedule (PDF, 87kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 128kB)
Flyer by www.kriebsteintalsperre.de (PDF, 865kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 16/17 July 2011 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.2MB)

Viljandi (EST) 15-17 July 2011 (WC OSY400, T550 and EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 133kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 8-10 July 2011 (WC JT250, WC F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 624kB)

Baja (HUN) 2/3 July 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 436kB)

Dresden (GER) 25 June 2011 (ADAC Powerboat Classic)
Advance Program (PDF, 206kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 18/19 June 2011 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 274kB)

Znin (POL) 17-19 June 2011 (EC O-700, F4S and T-400)
Advance Program (PDF, 171kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 155kB)
Schedule (PDF, 78kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 4/5 June 2011 (WC O700, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

Epinay (FRA) 4/5 June 2011 (WC round F4S, WC round F4)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 106kB)

Barcis (ITA) 4/5 June 2011 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 178kB)

Chodziez (POL) 4/5 June 2011 (WC S550, EC O175)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.5MB)

Mysliborz (POL) 28/29 May 2011 (WC O350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.5MB)

Brodenbach (GER) 28/29 May 2011 (EC OSY400)
Advance Program (PDF, 94kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 93kB)
Schedule (PDF, 93kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 21/22 May 2011 (WC round F500, WC round F4, EC T850)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (NEW! PDF, 170kB)

Dessau (GER) 20-22 May 2011 (WC O175, EC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 50kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 19kB)
Schedule (PDF, 24kB)

Boretto (ITA) 6-8 May 2011 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 228kB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 30 April / 1 May 2011
Advance Program (PDF, 255kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 75kB)
Course (PDF, 784kB)

IDM OSY-400 (GER) (International German Championship OSY-400 2011)
Advance Program (PDF, 63kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 16/17 April 2011 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 85kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 94kB)

UIM 2011
Circuit rules 2011 (PDF, 2.97MB)

Lake Alfred / Florida (USA) 22-24 October 2010 (WC O350, O175, 125R, 250R, 500R, 1100H and KPRO)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 200kB)

Cremona (ITA) 2/3 October 2010 (EC round F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1MB)

Lauffen (GER) 11/12 September 2010 (EC F-4S)
Advance Program (PDF, 71kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 4/5 September 2010 (WC T-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 154kB)

Boretto (ITA) 3-5 September 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-125, F-250, F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4,16MB)

Auronzo (ITA) 27-29 August 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-125, F-250, F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 195kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 21/22 August 2010 (1st Int. Powerboat Race Pütnitz)
Advance Program (PDF, 134kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 76kB)
Schedule (PDF, 67kB)
Attachment: Car Meeting (PDF, 168kB, German)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 14/15 August 2010 (EC O-700, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 191kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 21/22 August 2010 (WC JT-250, F-4S and S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 134kB)

Nora (SWE) 14/15 August 2010 (WC OSY-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 353kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 31 Juli / 01 August 2010 (EC rounds F-R1000, F-OSY)
Advance Program (PDF, 228kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 71kB)
Schedule (PDF, 73kB)
Schedule
Mora (SWE) 30/31 July 2010 (EC O-500, EC rounds F-125, F-350 and F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 524kB)

Kiev (UKR) 23-25 July 2010 (WC O250, EC T400 and T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 382kB)
 
Aluksne (LAT) 16-18 July 2010 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 264kB)

Lorch (GER) 26/27 June 2010 (19th Int. ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race Lorch)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 313kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 97kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 6-8 August 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-350, F-250, F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 745kB)
Entry Form (DOT, 432kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 462kB)

Baja (HUN) 2-4 July 2010 (WC round F-500, EC round F-250, World Cup O-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 288kB)

Srem (POL) 26/27 June 2010 (EC O-500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.6MB)

Borgoforte (ITA) 19/20 June 2010 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 101kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 12/13 June 2010 (WC O-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 144kB)
Schedule (PDF, 72kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 76kB)

Znin (POL) 5/6 June 2010 (WC O-700, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 204kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 29/30 May 2010 (EC round F-R1000, EC T-850)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 149kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 22/23 May 2010 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 583kB)

Barcis (ITA) 22/23 May 2010 (WC F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 252kB)

Dresden (GER) 5/6 June 2010 (Classic national)
Advance Program (PDF, 109kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 61kB)

Stausee Oberwald (GER) 29 May 2010 (national)
Advance Program (PDF, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)

UIM 2010
Circuit rules 2010 (PDF, 3.4MB)

Rendsburg (GER) 24 April 2010 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 151kB)

Chodziez (POL) 26/27 September 2009 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 99kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 385kB)

Lauffen (GER) 19/20 September 2009 (EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels (PDF, 315kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 12/13 September 2009 (EC round F-250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 436kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 12/13 September 2009 (WC F-1000, WC round F-4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 204kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 5/6 September 2009 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4MB)

Boretto (ITA) 5/6 September 2009 (EC O-500, EC round F-350 and EC round F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4.2MB)

Auronzo (ITA) 28-30 August 2009 (WC round F-500, WC O-350, EC round F-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 190kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)

Body Moor Heath (GBR) 29/30 August 2009 (EC JT-250, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Hotels (PDF, 737kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 15/16 August 2009 (WC F-4 S, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 182kB)

Mora (SWE) 24/25 July 2009 (WC O-250, EC rounds F-350 and F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 346kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 1/2 August 2009 (EC round F-350 and F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB, now in English available)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 64kB)
Map (HTML)

Aluksne (LAT) 17/19 July 2009 (EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 217kB)
Schedule (PDF, 66kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)

Lorch (GER) 27/28 June 2009
Advance Program (PDF, 199kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 7-9 August 2009 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-250 and F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 2.4MB, English and German)
Entry Form (PDF, 244kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 881kB), to fill in direct at your PC and send by e-mail, sign the responsibility in Bitterfeld at the race office

Chodziez (POL) 4/5 July 2009 (WC OSY-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3MB)

Srem (POL) 27/28 June 2009 (WC O-700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 7.3MB)

Baja (HUN) 20/21 June 2009 (WC round F-500, EC round F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 231kB)

Dessau (GER) 6/7 June 2009 (WC O-175)
Advance Program (PDF, 229kB)
Schedule (PDF, 58kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 166kB)

Tallinn (EST) 10-12 July 2009 (WC O-125, S-550 and JT-250)
Advance Program (PDF, 137kB)
Schedule (PDF, 153kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 20/21 June 2009 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 418kB)

Barcis (ITA) 13/14 June 2009 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels, Entry Form (PDF, 238kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 30/31 May 2009 (WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 469kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 23/24 May 2009 (WC T550, EC T850, EC round F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

Znin (POL) 6/7 June 2009 (EC T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels, Entry Form (PDF, 270kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 2/3 May 2009 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 741kB)
Entry Form new (PDF, 156kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 23/24 May 2009 (EC O700, EC round F-OSY and EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)

UIM 2009
Circuit rules 2009 (PDF, 2.7MB)
Circuit rules 2009 - correction on Class OSY (PDF, 64kB)

Stockholm (SWE) 13/14 Sept. 2008 (EC round F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 485kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 06/07 Sept. 2008 (EC S550)
Advance Program (PDF, 232kB)
Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 184kB)

Dresden (GER) 04 October 2008 (national)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 124kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 56kB)

Lauffen (GER) 20/21 Sept. 2008 (WC round F-500 and EC T-550)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 71kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 13/14 Sept. 2008 (WC F-500 and EC round F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 365kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 99kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 6/7 Sept. 2008 (EC round F-OSY and EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 598kB)
Schedule (PDF, 255kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 227kB)
Race Course (PDF, 466kB)

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 30./31. Aug. 2008 (national)
Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 398kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 30/31 Aug. 2008 (WC round F-500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 182kB)

Imatra (FIN) 08/10 Aug. 2008 (EC T-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 326kB)

Komarno (SVK) 02/03 Aug. 2008 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 229kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 107kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 16/17 Aug. 2008 (WC OSY-400, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 146kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 141kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 8-10 Aug. 2008 (WC round F500, EC round F250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 3.4MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 242kB)
Entry Form to complete on your PC (PDF, 859kB)

Dessau (GER) 5/6 July 2008 (EC round F1000, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 88kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 58kB)
Schedule NEW (PDF, 61kB)

Mora (SWE) 25-27 July 2008 (EC round F350, EC round F250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 198kB)

Tolkamer Lobith (NED) 12/13 July 2008
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (DOC, 408kB)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 328kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 28/29 June 2008 (EC round F250, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 333kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 156kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 21/22 June 2008 (WC JT250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 723kB)

Birstonas (LIT) 7/8 June 2008 (WC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 390kB)

Srem (POL) 28/29 June 2008 (EC O500)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 602kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 14/15 June 2008 (EC O700)
Advance Regulations (PDF, 141kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)
Schedule (PDF, 83kB)

Barcis (ITA) 14/15 June 2008 (WC F1000)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 301kB)

Znin (POL) 7/8 June 2008 (EC round F350)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 334kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 3./4. May 2008 (WC O700)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 400kB)

Stewartby (GBR) 21/22 June 2008 (WC O350, EC round FR1000)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Travel Info, Race Course (PDF, 1.2MB)

Pöhl Dam (GER) - Training 26/27 April 2008
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 16,5kB)
Advance Program, Schedule (DOC, 13kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 10kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 11kB)

Boretto (ITA) 10-11 May 2008 (EC round F350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 507kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 03 May 2008 (internat. Races JT250, OSY400, O350, T550, T850, S550)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 212kB)

UIM 2008
Circuit rules 2008 (*.pdf, 2.6MB)

Znin (POL) 05-07 October 2007 (WC O125, WC O350, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)

Lauffen (GER) 22/23 September 2007 (EC F125, EC F1000, EC FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 366kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 113kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)
Info Form for speaker (PDF, 174kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 22/23 September 2007 (EC T850)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 387kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 14-16 September 2007 (WC F500, EC F350, EC FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 815kB, updated: 20 Aug. 2007)
only Schedule (PDF, 25kB)

Stockholm (Hot Island, SWE) 8/9 September 2007 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 745kB)

Warsaw (POL) 1/2 September 2007 (WC O350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 289kB)

Jurmala (LAT) 25/26 August 2007 (WC S550, WC F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 405kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 25/26 August 2007 (EM F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 207kB)
Schedule (PDF, 137kB)

Szeged (HUN) 18/19 August 2007 (WC T850, EC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 296kB)

Osthammar (SWE) 28/29 July 2007 (EC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Map (PDF, 261kB)

De Pue (USA) 27-29 July 2007 (WC O175)
Advance Program (PDF, 230kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 21/22 July 2007 (ECM F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 192kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 8/9 September 2007 (EC O700, EC FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 242kB)

Kriebstein Talsperre/Dam (GER) 1/2 September 2007
Advance Program (German, PDF, 357kB)
Entry Form (German, PDF, 213kB)
Schedule (German, PDF, 134kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 10-12 August 2007 (WC F500, EC F250, EC F125)
Advance Program (PDF, 75kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 60kB)
Schedule (PDF, 57kB)
Race area map (PDF, 1.0MB)

Berlin (GER) 14/15 July 2007 (EC S-550, EC round F-R1000)
Announcement, Schedule (PDF, 1.87MB)
Nennung (PDF, 119kB)
New Schedule, updated 19th June 2007 (PDF, 74kB)

Lorch (GER) 23/24 June 2007
Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 923kB)

Oulton (GBR) 14/15 July 2007 (WC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 245kB)

Znin (POL) 7/8 July 2007 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 260kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 23/24 June 2007 (2nd round EC F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 621kB)

Mora (SWE) 26-28 July 2007 (EC OSY400, EC rounds F250 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 150kB)
Activities: Race and more... (PDF, 764kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 16/17 June 2007 (WC O700)
Regulations (PDF, 93kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 80kB)
Schedule (PDF, 91kB)
Race Course (PDF, 296kB)

Janikowo (POL) 09/10 June 2007 (WC O250)
Advance Program (PDF, 176kB)

Partwitz (GER) 02/03 June 2007 (EC O500, EC round F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 122kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 81kB)
Schedule (PDF, 68kB)

Barcis (ITA) 02/03 June 2007 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 216kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 05/06 May 2007 (International Race)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB)

Dessau (GER) 07/08 July 2007 (EC round F-R1000)
Regulations (PDF, 198kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 99kB)

UIM 2007
Circuit rules 2007 (*.pdf, 2.5MB)

Pöhl Dam (GER) 28/29 April 2007 (Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 70kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)

Boretto (ITA) 12/13 May 2007 (WC round F500, EC round F-250)
Advance Program (PDF, 382kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 05/06 May 2007 (EC round F-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 174kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 22-24 Sept. 2006 (WC round F-500)
Advance Program (PDF, 145kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 19kB)
Schedule (PDF, 28kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 09/10 Sept. 2006 (WC O-700, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 297kB)
Race Course (PDF, 414kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 94kB)
Schedule (PDF, 108kB)

Lauffen/N. (GER) 16/17 Sept. 2006 (EC round F-1000)
Regulations (PDF, 473kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 87kB)
Schedule (PDF, 132kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 11-13 Aug. 2006 (WC F-500, EC F-250, EC F-125)
Advance Program, Shedule, Entry Form (*.pdf, 315kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 14-16 July 2006 (WC O350)
Advance Program (PDF, 211kB)

Dessau (GER) 08/09 July 2006 (EC F-R1000)
Regulations (*.doc, 83kB)
Entry Form (*.doc, 23kB)
Motorboot-Weekend-Spezial: Race Weekend with staying the night in the Steigenberger Hotel "Fürst Leopold" (*.pdf, 130kB)

Znin (POL) 01/02 July 2006 (WC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 120kB)
Schedule (PDF, 94kB)

Szeged (HUN) 01/02 July 2006 (EC F1000, EC F250)
Advance Program (PDF, 194kB)

Kuhmo (FIN) 30 June / 01 July 2006 (EC T400, EC JT250)
Advance Program (PDF, 101kB)

Lorch (GER) 24/25 June 2006 (EC F-R1000)
Regulations (PDF, 83kB)

Boretto (ITA) 17/18 June 2006 (WC F500, EC F250)
Advance Program (PDF, 453kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 10/11 June 2006 (EC OSY-400)
Regulations (PDF, 471kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)
Schedule (PDF, 84kB)
Race course (PDF, 244kB)

UIM 2006
Circuit rules 2006 (*.pdf, 1.7MB)
Circuit rules 2006 (*.zip, 1.5MB)
Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download