www.PowerboatRacing.de

All News / Updates

12/10/19: Result from Abu Dhabi (UAE), WC round F2 - Rashed AL QEMZI (UAE) is F2 World Champion 2019
12/08/19: New Classified Ad rubric Racing
11/22/19: FR1000: The result of the German Championship was changed again by the German association: Now there is a German and an International German Championship!
11/19/19: FR1000: The race in Traben-Trarbach (GER) is not rated for the IDM! International German Campion is Ieva MILLERE (LAT)!
11/17/19: Ranking of German Championship 2019 - all Classes
11/12/19: Advance Progr. and Schedule for Sharjah (UAE, WC round F1) in the download area
11/08/19: Advance Progr., Course, Schedule and Entry Form for Abu Dhabi (UAE, WC round F2) in the download area
10/26/19: New Classified Ad rubric Racing
10/20/19: Results from Xiamen (CHN), WC rounds F1
10/01/19: New Classified Ad rubric Racing
09/29/19: Photos from Bad Saarow (GER), EC F500, F350
09/28/19: Results from Bad Saarow (GER), EC F500 and F350
09/27/19: Liveticker: News from Bad Saarow (GER), EC F500 and F350
09/23/19: Results from Rendsburg (GER), EC GT15
09/17/19: Advance Progr., Schedule for Xiamen (CHN, WC round F1) in the download area
09/16/19: Results from Ribadouro (POR), WC round F2
09/16/19: Photos from Chodziez (POL), EC OSY400
09/15/19: Results from Chodziez (POL), EC OSY400
09/11/19: Date: the final free training in Dessau at 5th October 2019!
09/11/19: Photos from Jedovnice (CZE), WC F350, WC rounds F500, F125 and EC round FR1000
09/09/19: Results from Viverone (ITA), WC rounds F4
09/08/19: Results from Jedovnice (CZE), WC F350, WC rounds F500, F125 and EC round FR1000
09/07/19: Liveticker: News from Jedovnice (CZE), WC F350, WC rounds F500, F125 and EC round FR1000
08/27/19: Result from Grisslinge (SWE), EC GT30
08/26/19: Results from Brindisi (ITA), EC F4, WC round F2
08/25/19: Results from Ternopil (UKR), WC rounds F500, F250 and F125
08/24/19: Provisional Intermediate Results from Ternopil (UKR), WC rounds F500, F250 and F125
08/21/19: Advance Progr., Schedule, Course and Entry Form for Ribadouro (POR, WC round F2) in the download area
08/14/19: Advance Progr., Course, Schedule and Entry Form for Bad Saarow (GER, EC O500, EC F350) in the download area
08/13/19: Advance Progr., Schedule and Entry Form for Rendsburg (GER, EC GT15) in the download area
08/13/19: Results from Kotka (FIN), WC GT30 and WC rounds F4
08/11/19: Result from Aizkraukle (LAT), EC round FR1000
08/05/19: New Classified Ad rubric Racing
08/05/19: Result from Tonsberg (NOR), WC round F2
08/02/19: Advance Progr., Course, Schedule and Entry Form for Brindisi (ITA, EC F4, WC round F2) in the download area
07/29/19: Results from Mora (SWE), WC OSY400, WC rounds F500 and F250
07/28/19: Result from Bremen (GER)
07/26/19: Advance Progr., Schedule, Course and Entry Form for Jedovnice (CZE, WC F350, WC rounds F500 and F125, EC round FR1000) in the download area
07/25/19: Advance Progr., Course, Schedule and Entry Form for Viverone (ITA, WC rounds F4) in the download area
07/21/19: Result from Zarasai (LTU), EC F2, EC round FR1000
07/18/19: Advance Progr., Schedule, Course and Entry Form for Grisslinge (SWE, EC GT30) in the download area
07/18/19: Update: Advance Progr., Schedule, Course and Entry Form for Mora (SWE, WC OSY400, WC rounds F500 and F250) in the download area

show all updates

Top