www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 2013

3rd ADAC Powerboat Grand Prix Lausitz- 27/28 April 2013
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

EC F-R1000 - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 14 Udo KASCHUBE GER 400 (400) 400 400 1200 20
2 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 300 DNF 300 300 900 17
3 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 169 300 225 DNS 694 15
4 65 Andreas LODAHL GER 95 225 DNF DNS 320 13
5 3 Lars KATZORKE GER 225 DNF DNS DNF 225 11
6 7 Bernd MEHNERT GER 127 DNF DNS DNS 127 10
  10 Reinhard GERBERT GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town/Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 6 Sven FROMM Dessau/GER 300 300 225 825
2 15 Andreas OTTO Berlin/AUT 225 400 169 794
3 42 Michal KOSUT Trencin/SVK 400 DNF 300 700
4 760 David LOUKOTKA Kralupy/CZE DNF DNF 400 400
5 13 Mario ALEX Dessau/GER DNF 225 DNF 225
6 40 Frank PFENNIG Grünheide/AUT 169 DNS DNS 169
7 36 Holger HOFMANN Reppichau/GER DNF DNF 127 127
  4 Steffen TEMPELHAHN Beetzsee/GER DNS DNS DNS 0
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race 1
Sprint
Race 2
Total
Points
1 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 18 20 38
2 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 16 18 34
3 80 Aron TABORI HUN 20 10 30
4 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 14 12 26
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 10 16 26
6 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 12 14 26
7 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 9 9 18
8 69 Frederick BASTIN BEL 8 7 15
9 45 Jesper FORSS SWE DNS 8 8
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Mainrace
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Main
Race
1 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 40
2 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 36
3 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 32
4 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 28
5 80 Aron TABORI HUN 24
6 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 20
7 69 Frederick BASTIN BEL 18
  22 Attila HORVATH HUN 0
  45 Jesper FORSS SWE 0
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation/Town Sprint
Race
1 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER/Jork 20
2 46 Maximilian STILZ GER/Kernen 18
3 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER/Löningen 16
4 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER/Muggensturm 14
5 13 Christian TIETZ GER/Dresden 12
6 20 Marc FLORREICH GER/Wiesbaden 10
7 24 Isabell WEBER GER/Rümmingen 9
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation/Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER/Jork 40 40 40 120
2 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER/Muggensturm 36 36 36 108
3 46 Maximilian STILZ GER/Kernen 32 32 28 92
4 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER/Löningen 28 28 32 88
5 13 Christian TIETZ GER/Dresden 24 18 24 66
6 20 Marc FLORREICH GER/Wiesbaden 20 20 20 60
7 24 Isabell WEBER GER/Rümmingen 18 24 DSQ 42
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin