www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein (GER) 2011

6th Int. Powerboat Race Kriebstein - EC round F-R1000 - 6/7 August 2011
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

European Championship Formula R1000 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 14 Udo KASCHUBE GER 400 400 400 DNS 1200 20
2 69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER 300 (225) 300 400 1000 17
3 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 225 300 (169) 300 825 15
4 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER DNF 169 225 225 619 13
5 88 Marcel LÖFFLER GER 169 (95) 127 169 465 11
6 81 Igor TITKOV UKR 53 (30) 95 127 275 10
7 51 Frank SCHWARZER GER 127 127 DNF DNS 254 9
8 12 JimNOONE GBR 95 53 DNF 95 243 8
9 19 Winfried SEVERIN GER 71 71 71 (53) 213 7
10 39 Sven-Olaf URBAN GER 40 40 DNF 71 151 6
11 65 Andreas LODAHL GER DNF 22 53 DNF 75 5
  10 Reinhard GERBERT GER DNF DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  77 Lotars MILLERS LAT DNF DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  3 Lars KATZORKE GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
  82 Jaroslaw KROPACEK CZE DSQ*       0 0
* § 205.02
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 6 Sven FROMM GER 400 300   700
2 22 Dirk KOTT GER 300 225   525
3 40 Frank PFENNIG AUT DNF 400   400
4 186 Roman SCHNAIDER GER 225 169   394
5 54 Udo MITSCHER GER 169 127   296
6 49 Stefan PROBST GER 127 71   198
7 88 Dominik KNAPE GER 95 95   190
8 15 Andreas OTTO AUT DNF 53   53
  2 Frank GLEINERT GER DNF DSQ   0
  65 Steffen TEMPELHAHN GER DNF DNS   0
  63 Jürgen KOSTECKI GER DNS DNF   0
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation / Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 33 Alexander GRAEFF GER/Traben-Trabach 400 400 300 1100
2 63 Tobias KOSTECKI GER/Dessau 300 300 225 825
3 23 Philipp FRANZ GER/Dresden DNS 225 400 625
4 30 Thomas TRABITZSCH GER/Chemnitz 169 169 169 507
5 83 Andreas KOSTECKI GER/Dessau 225 127 DNF 352
6 28 Jarooch WOJCIECH POL DNF DNF 127 127
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 12 Mike SZYMURA GER 400 400 400 1200
2 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER 300 300 300 900
3 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS GER 225 225 225 675
4 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER 169 71 127 367
5 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER 95 127 95 317
6 7 Kevin JANSEN GER 127 169 DNS 296
7 13 Christian TIETZ GER 0 95 169 264
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town SR 1
Points
SR 2
Points
Total
Points
1 25 Martins MOROZS LAT - Liepaja 20 14 34
2 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER - Brodenbach 18 16 34
3 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 12 20 32
4 7 Alexander SCHELLER GER - Bornheim 14 18 32
5 80 Aron TABORI HUN 16 10 26
6 36 Gerald BERANEK GER - Aichern 10 8 18
7 27 Bram SCHEEPERS NED - Gennep 9 7 16
8 11 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Berlin 8 6 14
9 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 0 12 12
10 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 0 9 9
SR = Sprint Race
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
1 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER - Brodenbach 15:24.93 40
2 80 Aron TABORI HUN 15:44.28 36
3 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 15:48.66 32
4 25 Martins MOROZS LAT - Liepaja 15:50.86 28
5 7 Alexander SCHELLER GER - Bornheim 15:55.79 24
6 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 16:04.43 20
7 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 16:11.90 18
8 36 Gerald BERANEK GER - Aichern 16:26.88 16
9 27 Bram SCHEEPERS NED - Gennep 15:49.88 1R- 14
10 11 Uwe SCHWARIK GER - Berlin 16:21.08 1R- 12
R- = laps back
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin