Kriebstein (GER) 2011

6th Int. Powerboat Race Kriebstein - EC round F-R1000 - 6/7 August 2011
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

European Championship Formula R1000 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
14  Udo KASCHUBE  GER  400  400  400  DNS  1200  20 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE  GER  300  (225)  300  400  1000  17 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  225  300  (169)  300  825  15 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  DNF  169  225  225  619  13 
88  Marcel LÖFFLER  GER  169  (95)  127  169  465  11 
81  Igor TITKOV  UKR  53  (30)  95  127  275  10 
51  Frank SCHWARZER  GER  127  127  DNF  DNS  254 
12  JimNOONE  GBR  95  53  DNF  95  243 
19  Winfried SEVERIN  GER  71  71  71  (53)  213 
10  39  Sven-Olaf URBAN  GER  40  40  DNF  71  151 
11  65  Andreas LODAHL  GER  DNF  22  53  DNF  75 
   10  Reinhard GERBERT  GER  DNF  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   77  Lotars MILLERS  LAT  DNF  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   Lars KATZORKE  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   82  Jaroslaw KROPACEK  CZE  DSQ*       
* § 205.02
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Sven FROMM  GER  400  300    700 
22  Dirk KOTT  GER  300  225    525 
40  Frank PFENNIG  AUT  DNF  400    400 
186  Roman SCHNAIDER  GER  225  169    394 
54  Udo MITSCHER  GER  169  127    296 
49  Stefan PROBST  GER  127  71    198 
88  Dominik KNAPE  GER  95  95    190 
15  Andreas OTTO  AUT  DNF  53    53 
   Frank GLEINERT  GER  DNF  DSQ   
   65  Steffen TEMPELHAHN  GER  DNF  DNS   
   63  Jürgen KOSTECKI  GER  DNS  DNF   
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation / Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
33  Alexander GRAEFF  GER/Traben-Trabach  400  400  300  1100 
63  Tobias KOSTECKI  GER/Dessau  300  300  225  825 
23  Philipp FRANZ  GER/Dresden  DNS  225  400  625 
30  Thomas TRABITZSCH  GER/Chemnitz  169  169  169  507 
83  Andreas KOSTECKI  GER/Dessau  225  127  DNF  352 
28  Jarooch WOJCIECH  POL  DNF  DNF  127  127 
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
12  Mike SZYMURA  GER  400  400  400  1200 
22  Kim LAUSCHER  GER  300  300  300  900 
Annebel SCHEEPERS  GER  225  225  225  675 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER  169  71  127  367 
17  Patrick ALLWEILER  GER  95  127  95  317 
Kevin JANSEN  GER  127  169  DNS  296 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER  95  169  264 
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town SR 1
Points
SR 2
Points
Total
Points
25  Martins MOROZS  LAT - Liepaja  20  14  34 
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  GER - Brodenbach  18  16  34 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  12  20  32 
Alexander SCHELLER  GER - Bornheim  14  18  32 
80  Aron TABORI  HUN  16  10  26 
36  Gerald BERANEK  GER - Aichern  10  18 
27  Bram SCHEEPERS  NED - Gennep  16 
11  Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Berlin  14 
79  Adrian MANIEWSKI  POL - Zdunska Wola  12  12 
10  12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin 
SR = Sprint Race
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  GER - Brodenbach  15:24.93  40 
80  Aron TABORI  HUN  15:44.28  36 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  15:48.66  32 
25  Martins MOROZS  LAT - Liepaja  15:50.86  28 
Alexander SCHELLER  GER - Bornheim  15:55.79  24 
79  Adrian MANIEWSKI  POL - Zdunska Wola  16:04.43  20 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  16:11.90  18 
36  Gerald BERANEK  GER - Aichern  16:26.88  16 
27  Bram SCHEEPERS  NED - Gennep  15:49.88 1R-  14 
10  11  Uwe SCHWARIK  GER - Berlin  16:21.08 1R-  12 
R- = laps back
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified