www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Znin (POL) 2011

EC O-700, F-4S an d -400 - 18/19 June 2011
Total Result
O-700, F-4S, T-400

European Championship O-700
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 86 Marian JUNG SVK 400 400   C 800
2 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 300   400 A 700
3 63 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT 169 225 300 N 694
4 17 Tomas KONRAD CZE 95 300   C 395
5 9 Holger KLUGE GER   169 169 E 338
6 23 Robert HENCZ HUN 71   225 L 296
7 13 Jiri MASEK CZE 225     L 225
8 78 Tadeusz HAREZA POL 127     E 127
9 20 Ulrich ROCHEL GER 53     D 53
  2 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 0       0
top

European Championchip Formula 4S
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER 225 400 400 C 1025
2 25 Martins MOROZS LAT 400 300 300 A 1000
3 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 169 225 225 N 619
4 20 Patrick WIESE GER 300 95 169 C 564
5 7 Alexander SCHELLER GER 95 169 95 E 359
6 60 Ada PRZYBYL POL 127 127 71 L 325
7 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 22 71 127 L 220
8 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 53 53 53 E 159
9 40 Mike SZYMURA GER 71 30 30 D 131
10 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 40 40 40   120
11 36 Gerald BERANEK GER 17 17 22   56
12 18 Dominic STAHL GER 30       30
13 11 Uwe SCHWARICK GER 9 7 13   29
14 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 7 22     29
15 3 Philip LUNDIN SWE   9 17   26
16 39 Daria PRZYBYL POL 13 13     26
17 54 Krzysztof SNIADECKI POL 5 5 9   19
top

European Championchip T-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 7 Juho-Matti MANNINEN FIN 400 400 400 C 1200
2 115 Mattias DAHLQVIST SWE 300 300 300 A 900
3 81 Martin Wedin RUDEFORS SWE 225 169 225 N 619
4 51 Marcin SZYMCZYK POL   225 169 C 394
5 92 Agata SOLTAN POL 95 71 127 E 293
6 47 Mantas KUKCINAVICIUS LTU 127 127 30 L 284
7 45 Pawel SZCZEPANSKI POL 169 95   L 264
8 8 Maria LECH POL 71 53 71 E 195
9 4 Jacek KOLPACZYNSKI POL 53 40 95 D 188
10 40 Ihar ZHUKOWSKI BLR 40 30 40   110
11 17 Adrian WINCENCIAK POL     53   53
  62 Cezary TOMANKIEWICZ POL         0
  24 Marcin MUCHA POL DSQ DSQ DSQ   0
  6 Ville MÄKINEN FIN DSQ DSQ DSQ   0
top
Source: Race Office, Motorowodny Serwis Informacyjny

back      home      Print
Admin