www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 2012

2nd ADAC Powerboat Grand Prix Lausitz - 28/29 April 2012
Official Total Result
F-4S, F-ADAC, O-350

WC F-4S - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 79 Adrian MANJEWSKI POL (300) 400 400 400 1200 20
2 20 Patrick WIESE GER (225) 300 300 300 900 17
3 10 Mike SZYMURA GER (169) 225 225 225 675 15
4 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE 400 (71) 71 71 542 13
5 11 Edgars RIABKO LTU (7) 95 169 169 433 11
6 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 127 127 127 DSQ 381 10
7 6 Daniel SPARRING SWE 95 169 40 DNF 304 9
8 44 Oskar SAMUELSSON SWE 2 DSQ 95 127 224 8
9 80 Aron TABORI HUN (3) 53 53 95 201 7
10 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 71 DSQ DNS 13 84 6
11 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 13 DNS 30 40 83 5
12 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 17 DNS 13 53 83 4
13 120 Erik EDIN SWE 53 DNS DNS 30 83 3
14 60 Ada PRZYBYL POL (9) 30 22 22 74 2
15 93 Mateusz DANKOWSKI POL (5) 40 9 17 66 1
16 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 22 22 17 (9) 61 0
17 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER 40 17 DNS DNS 57 0
17 102 Niklas FRIBERG SWE 30 DNF DNS DNS 30 0
19 36 Gerald BERANEK GER (4) 13 7 7 24 0
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER - Löningen 9:43.60 400
2 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER - York 9:49.90 300
3 7 Kevin JANSEN GER - Heidelberg 10:00.87 225
4 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER - Engen 10:26.65 169
5 20 Marc FLORREICH GER - Wiesbaden 10:30.59 127
6 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER - Berlin 10:33.91 95
7 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dreden 10:44.38 71
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER - Löningen 40 40 40 120
2 7 Kevin JANSEN GER - Heidelberg 36 36 36 108
3 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER - Berlin 32 32 32 96
4 20 Marc FLORREICH GER - Wiesbaden 28 24 24 76
5 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER - Engen 20 18 28 66
6 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER - York 18 28 18 64
7 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dreden 24 20 20 64
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 760 David LOUKOTKA CZE - Kralupy 400 C 300 700
2 6 Sven FROMM GER - Dessau 225 A 225 450
 3 42 Michal KOSUT SVK - Trencin DSQ N 400 400
4 40 Frank PFENNIG AUT - Grünheide 300 C DNS 300
5 15 Andreas OTTO AUT - Berlin 169 E DSQ 169
6 65 Steffen TEMPEHAHN GER - Beetzsee   L 169 169
54 Udo MITSCHER GER - Traben Trarbach DNF L 127 127
  11 Falk OERTEL GER - Dresden DNF E 0 0
  63 Jürgen KOSTECKI GER - Dessau DNF D DNF 0
  186 Roman SCHNAIDER GER - Vockerode DNF   DNF 0
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin