www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen (GER) 2012

Int. ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race - 15/16 Sept. 2012
Official Total Result
T-550, F-350, F-R1000, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

European Championship T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 72 Art RAODVA EST 400 400 400 (225) 1200
2 22 Matthias AGUR EST 300 DSQ 300 300 900
3 2 Aviar KOMMISAAR EST (169) 225 225 400 850
4 24 Marvin MUCHA POL 225 300 DNF 169 694
5 15 Tomas MORKUNAS LTU 127 (40) 169 95 391
6 18 Aleksei BYCHKOV RUS (95) 127 127 127 381
7 81 Szilveszter TÖRJEK HUN 53 169 95 DNF 317
8 65 Lukas CIOLEK POL (40) 95 71 53 219
9 8 Maria LECH POL 71 71 53 DNS 195
10 71 Olegs SINTNIEKS EST (30) 53 40 71 164
  31 Marcin GEMBIAK POL DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
  54 Krzysztof SNIADECKI POL DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
top

EC F-350 - round 4 (final)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 760 David LOUKOTKA CZE 400 400 DNS 400 1200 20
2 31 Tünde FITTAVOLINI-BEDI AUT 225 (160) 400 300 925 17
3 42 Michal KOSUT SVK 300 300 225 (225) 825 15
4 54 Udo MITSCHER GER 95 225 300 DNF 620 13
5 15 Andreas OTTO AUT 169 (127) 169 169 507 11
6 93 Martins LAUSS LAT 127 DNF 127 95 349 10
7 88 Dominik KNAPE GER (71) 95 95 127 317 9
 8 40 Frank PFENNIG AUT DNF 71 DNS DNS 71 8
  2 Frank GLEINERT GER DNF DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

F-R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation/Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER/Neu Zittau 400 400 400 1200
2 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER/Berlin 225 300 225 750
3 69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER/Goldenstedt 300 DNF 300 600
4 3 Lars KATZORKE GER/Wolfsburg 169 169 169 507
5 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER/Oberursel 127 225 DNF 352
6 7 Bernd MEHNERT GER/Rostock 95 127 127 349
7 88 Andreas BARTH GER/Oberursel 71 95 95 261
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race 1
Sprint
Race 2
Total
Points
1 79 Adrian MANJEWSKI POL 20 20 40
2 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 18 16 34
3 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 12 18 30
4 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 16 10 26
5 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 10 14 24
6 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 14 6 20
7 80 Aron TABORI HUN 8 12 20
8 20 Patrick WIESE GER 9 8 17
9 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE DNS 9 9
10 22 Attila HORVATH HUN DNS 7 7
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Mainrace
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Main
Race
1 79 Adrian MANJEWSKI POL 40
2 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE 36
3 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 32
4 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 28
5 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 24
6 80 Aron TABORI HUN 20
7 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 18
8 20 Patrick WIESE GER 16
9 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 14
10 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 12
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name/Town Nation Sprint
Race
1 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER/York 20
2 7 Kevin JANSEN GER/Heidelberg 18
3 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER/Löningen 16
4 20 Marc FLORREICH GER/Wiesbaden 14
5 13 Dominic STAHL GER/Untergruppenbach 12
6 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER/Berlin 10
  17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER/Engen DNS
  1 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER/Brodenbach DNS
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation/Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER/York 40 40 40 120
2 7 Kevin JANSEN GER/Heidelberg 36 36 36 108
3 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER/Engen 28 32 28 88
4 20 Marc FLORREICH GER/Wiesbaden 24 28 32 84
5 13 Dominic STAHL GER/Untergruppenbach 20 24 24 68
6 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER/Berlin 32 DNS DNS 32
7 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER/Löningen 18 DNS DNS 18
  1 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER/Brodenbach       AW
AW=außer Wertung
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin