www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Tallinn (EST) 2012

WC round F500, WC O125, EC GT15 - 21/22 July 2012
Official Total Result
F-500, O-125, GT-15

WC F-500 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 86 Marian JUNG SVK 400 400 400 1200 20
2 16 Glebas SOBCIUKAS LTU 71 225 300 596 17
3 23 Robert HENCZ HUN 225 300 DNF 525 15
4 74 Uku AASLAV-KAASIK EST 127 169 225 521 13
5 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 300 127 DNF 427 11
6 13 Jiri MASEK CZE 53 71 169 293 10
7 52 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA 169 22 DNF 191 9
8 2 Ferenc CSAKO AUT DNF 53 127 180 8
9 6 Krzysztof BARTNICKI POL 0 40 95 135 7
10 82 Atho AASLAV-KAASIK EST 95 DNF DNF 95 6
11 9 Holger KLUGE GER DSQ 95 DNF 95 5
12 46 Alessandro CREMONA ITA 22 DNF 71 93 4
13 70 Juri SUVOROV EST 30 30 0 30 3
14 75 Zigfrids BITAINIS LAT 40 DNF DNF 40 2
top

WC O-125
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 77 Manuel ZAMBELLI ITA (169) 300 400 400 1100
2 109 René BEHNCKE GER 300 (225) 300 300 900
3 6 Claudio FANZINI ITA 400 400 95 DNF 895
4 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL 225 (169) 225 225 675
5 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 127 (95) 169 169 465
6 24 Massimo ROSSI ITA 95 127 127 DNF 349
7 87 Erko AABRAMS EST 71 40 (22) 127 238
8 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 53 71 DNF 71 195
9 8 Leonid SABO RUS (17) 30 53 95 178
10 18 Toomas METS EST 40 (22) 40 53 133
11 79 Giacomo NEGRI ITA 22 53 30 DNS 105
12 110 Robert ENGBERG SWE 7 9 71 DNF 87
13 50 Vadim USHAKOV RUS 30 17 13 30 77
14 100 Marek PEEBA EST DNF 13 7 40 60
15 26 Siarhei VITVITSKI BLR (0) 7 17 22 46
16 29 Raivo SUUK EST 5 DNS 9 17 31
17 115 Mario PIEHL GER 13 DSQ DNF DNS 13
18 1 Falk OERTEL GER DNF 5 5   10
19 23 Attila HENCZ HUN 9 DNS DNF DNS 9
  78 Alex ZILIOLI ITA DNF DSQ DNF DNS 0
top

EC GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 4 Ben JELF GBR (127) 400 225 400 1025
2 81 Paul ZUJENKOV EST 300 DSQ 400 300 1000
3 73 Sken HEIDEMANN EST 400 169 (169) 225 794
4 96 Reio KÄSNAPUU EST 225 225 300 (169) 750
5 99 Maris GUZA LAT (53) 300 95 95 490
6 8 Gregor EEVARDI EST (95) 127 127 127 381
7 9 Vladislav PIKOTKIN RUS 40 95 53 71 219
8 10 Janar PEEBA EST 71 (40) 71 53 195
9 12 Rene SUUK EST 169 DNS DNS DNS 169
10 11 Sanna AASLAV-KAASIK EST (22) 71 30 40 141
11 14 Georgi ILJIN EST 30 53 40 (30) 123
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin