www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Berlin (GER) 2012

19th Int. ADAC/MSG/DMYV Powerboat Race - 18/19 August 2012
Official Total Result
S-550, F-R1000, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

EC S-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 97 Arturs BROLITIS LAT 400 400 400 (300) 1200
2 15 Laimutis MORKUNAS LTU 300 225 300 DNF 825
3 65 Lukasz CIOLEK POL DNF 300 95 400 795
4 26 Andrzej LISY POL 169 (127) 225 225 619
5 98 Peteris PELNENS LAT 127 169 71 DNF 367
6 19 Michal ROGALSKI POL 95 95 (40) 169 359
7 31 Raimonds SPACS LAT 225 40 53 DNF 318
8 21 Antal GYETVAI AUT (53) 53 127 127 307
9 91 Reinis MUSTS LAT DNF DNS 169 DNF 169
10 23 Ott JOALA EST 71 71 DNF DNF 142
top

EC F-R1000 - round 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 400 400 400 (400) 1200 20
2 69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER 300 300 300 (300) 900 17
3 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 225 225 225 DNS 675 15
4 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 169 169 169 DNF 507 13
5 65 Andreas LODAHL GER 95 95 (71) 225 415 11
6 3 Lars KATZORKE GER 127 127 127 DNF 381 10
7 12 Jim NOONE GBR 53 71 95 DNF 219 9
8 7 Bernd MEHNERT GER 71 DNF 53 DNF 124 8
  81 Igor TITKOV UKR DNS DNS DNS DNF 0 0
  19 Marcel SEVERIN GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
  2 Andreas BARTH GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race 1
Sprint
Race 2
Total
Points
1 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 18 18 36
2 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 16 20 36
3 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 12 14 26
4 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 10 16 26
5 80 Aron TABORI HUN 14 9 23
6 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE 20 DNS 20
7 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 7 12 19
8 20 Parick WIESE GER 9 10 19
9 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 8 8 16
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Mainrace
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Main
Race
1 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 40
2 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 36
3 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 32
4 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 28
5 20 Parick WIESE GER 24
6 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 20
7 80 Aron TABORI HUN 18
8 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 16
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER 40
2 7 Kevin JANSEN GER 36
3 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER 32
4 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER 28
5 20 Marc FLORREICH GER 24
6 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER 20
  1 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER AW
AW=außer Wertung
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER 36 40 36 112
2 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER 32 36 40 108
2 7 Kevin JANSEN GER 28 32 32 92
4 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER 40 20 28 88
5 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER 24 28 24 76
6 20 Marc FLORREICH GER 20 24 20 64
  1 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER AW AW AW AW
AW=außer Wertung
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin