www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER) 2012

41st Int. Powerboat Race - 12/13 May 2012
Official Total Result
O-175, F-R1000, OSY-400, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

EC O-175
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL 400 (300) 400 400 1200
2 78 Alex ZILIOLI ITA 300 400 DSQ 300 1000
3 23 Attila HENCZ HUN 225 225 225 (225) 675
4 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL (127) 169 169 169 507
5 77 Manuel ZAMBELLI ITA 169 DNS 300 DNS 469
6 1 Falk OERTEL GER 95 DNF 127 127 349
  5 ZIELINSKI POL DNF DNF DNS DNS 0
top

Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 69 Udo SCHÜTTE Goldenstedt 400 400 300 1100
2 20 Peter HEIBUCH Neu Zittau 300 300 400 1000
3 33 Patrick ZDRALEK Oberursel 225 169 225 619
4 88 Marcek Löffler Steinbach 127 127 169 423
5 7 Bernd MEHNERT Rostock 169 225 DNF 394
6 3 Lars KATZORKE Wolfsburg   95 DNS 95
  10 Reinhard GERBERT Berlin DNF DNS DNS 0
  19 Robin PRINZ Petershagen DNS DNS DNS 0
  65 Andreas LODAHL Dessau DNF DNS DNS 0
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Adrian BERND Koblenz 300 400 300 1000
2 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trarbach DSQ 300 400 700
3 30 Thomas TRABITZSCH Chemnitz 225 225 225 675
4 6 Björn WIESENER Brandenburg 400 DNF 169 569
5 54 Udo MITSCHER Traben-Trarbach 169 169   338
top

ADAC Masters - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Race 2
Points
Total
Points
1 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE 20 18 38
2 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 14 20 34
3 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 18 12 30
4 80 Aron TABORI HUN 16 14 30
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 10 16 26
6 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER 12 10 22
7 20 Patrick WIESE GER 8 9 17
8 27 Bram SCHEEPERS NED 9 6 15
9 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 7 8 15
10 10 Mike SZYMURA GER DNS 7 7
  71 Nikita LIJCS LAT DNS DNF 0
top

ADAC Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Points
1 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE 40
2 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 36
3 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 32
4 80 Aron TABORI HUN 28
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 24
6 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER 20
7 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 18
8 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 16
9 20 Patrick WIESE GER 14
  27 Bram SCHEEPERS NED DSQ
  71 Nikita LIJCS LAT DNS
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen 20
2 15 Kevin KÖPCKE York 18
3 7 Kevin JANSEN Heidelberg 16
4 20 Marc FLORREICH Wiesbaden 14
5 17 Patrick ALLWEILER Engen 12
6 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 10
7 10 Jens WESTPHAL Berlin 9
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Kevin KÖPCKE York 40 40 40 120
2 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen 36 36 32 104
3 7 Kevin JANSEN Heidelberg 32 32 36 100
4 17 Patrick ALLWEILER Engen 28 28 28 84
5 20 Marc FLORREICH Wiesbaden 24 24 24 72
6 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 20 20 18 58
7 10 Jens WESTPHAL Berlin DNS DNS 20 20
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin