www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein (GER) 2012

7th Int. Powerboat Race - 4/5 August 2012
Official Total Result
OSY-400, F-R1000, F-ADAC, F-ADAC

WC OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 173 Sten KALDER EST 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 77 Rasmus HAUGASMÄGI EST (225) 225 300 400 925
3 16 Billy R. ALLEN USA 300 300 DNS 71 671
4 2 Miroslav BAZINSKY SVK DNS 127 225 300 652
5 29 Cezary STRUMNIK POL 95 (71) 169 225 489
6 87 Luke HUGMAN GBR 127 (95) 127 95 349
7 15 Adrian BERND GER 169 169 DNS DNS 338
8 9 Annika SUUK EST 71 (22) 71 169 311
9 19 Andreas NOACK GER (22) 30 30 127 187
10 34 Michael Swierczynski POL 53 40 53 DNS 146
11 6 Algo KUUS EST (40) 53 40 53 146
12 7 Tomasz MORDAL POL 30 DNF 95 DNS 125
13 17 Casba SZEB SVK DNF 13 22 40 75
14 30 Thomas TRABITZSCH GER 17 (17) 17 30 64
  75 Igor VALLISA ITA DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
                 
DNQ 42 Peter STEFANOVIC SVK          
DNQ 63 Tobias KOSTECKI GER          
DNQ 33 Alexander GRAEFF GER          
DNQ 61 Björn WIESENER GER          
top

EC F-R1000 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 300 300 400 400 1100 20
2 69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER 400 400 400 DNF DNS 800
3 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 225 225 (95) 300 750 15
4 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER (127) 127 300 225 652 13
5 3 Lars KATZORKE GER 169 169 225 DNS 563 11
6 65 Andreas LODAHL GER DNS 95 169 169 433 10
7 7 Bernd MEHNERT GER 95 DNF 127 127 349 9
8 12 Jim NOONE GBR 0 DNF 71 95 166 8
  19 Marcel SEVERIN GER DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 0
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race 1
Sprint
Race 2
Main
Race
Total
Points
1 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 16 20 40 76
2 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 18 16 36 70
3 90 Tobias SÖDERLING SWE 20 12 32 64
4 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 14 14 28 56
5 80 Aron TABORI HUN 12 18 24 54
6 20 Parick WIESE GER 9 7 20 36
7 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 10 10 14 34
8 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 7 9 18 34
9 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 8 8 16 32
10 22 Attila HORVATH HUN DNS 6 10 16
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race
Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER 12 40 40 40 132
2 7 Kevin JANSEN GER 20 32 36 36 124
3 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER 18 36 32 32 118
4 10 Jens WESTPHAL GER 14 28 24 28 94
5 17 Patrick ALLWEILER GER 16 24 28 24 92
6 20 Marc FLORREICH GER 10 20 20 20 70
7 13 Christian TIETZ GER 9 18 18 18 63
  1 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER AW AW AW AW  
AW=außer Wertung
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified, DNQ=Did Not Qualified

back      home      Print
Admin