www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Mora (SWE) 2007

EC OSY-400, EC round O-250, EC round O-350 - 26-28 July 2007
Total Result
OSY-400, F-250, F-350

European Championship OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 73 Erzsebet Lucas-Ticska GER 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 2 Miroslav Bazinsky SVK 300 300 300 DNS 900
3 90 Diego Bacchiega ITA 225 225 225 400 850
4 110 Robert Engberg SWE 53 95 169 300 564
5 57 Christoffer Söderstedt SWE 127 127 127 169 423
6 34 Michal Swierczynski POL 169 169 30 DNS 368
7 29 Raivo Suuk EST 17 22 95 225 342
8 4 Toomas Torv EST 95 40 22 95 230
9 42 Michal Kosut SVK 30 53 40 127 220
10 109 Eva Larsson SWE 40 71 53 71 195
11 1 Andrea Ongari ITA DNF 30 71 DNS 101
12 6 Algo Kuus EST 71 17 DNS DNS 88
13 36 Olle Björkman SWE 22 9 17 40 79
14 26 Marcel Copak CZE DNF DNF 9 53 62
15 28 Sören Andersson SWE 9 7 7 30 46
16 41 Laura Stainyte LIT DNF 13 DNF DNF 13
17 108 Ann-Charlotte Larsson SWE 13 DNS DNS DNS 13
18 48 Dominykas Stankevicius LIT DSQ DNF 13 DNF 13
top

EC F-250, 3rd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 23 Massimiliano Cremona ITA 400 169 300 400 1100 20
2 46 Alessandro Cremona ITA 169 400 400 53 969 17
3 72 Salvatore Chiuri ITA 300 225 225 300 825 15
4 109 René Behncke GER 225 300 DNF 127 652 13
5 27 Paul Jillings GBR 71 127 169 225 521 11
6 7 Per Svensson SWE 95 DNF 95 169 359 10
7 33 Peter Bodor HUN 127 DNS 127 95 349 9
8 86 Marian Jung SVK DNF DNS 53 71 124 8
9 45 Attila Hencz SVK DNF DNF 40 40 80 7
10 6 Gregorio Glorgetti ITA DNF DNF 71 DNS 71 6
  4 Steffen Tempelhahn GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

EC F-350, 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 44 Janos Feil AUT 400 400 400 DNS 1200 20
2 10 Henryk Synoracki POL 300 225 225 169 750 17
3 55 Tomas Lind SWE DNF 300 DNF 400 700 15
4 16 Nigel Edwards GBR 169 DNF 169 225 563 13
5 97 Eriks Kiepe-Kipge LAT 225 169 127 DNS 521 11
6 27 Paul Jillings GBR DNF DNF 300 127 427 10
7 4 Steffen Tempelhahn GER 95 127 95 95 317 9
8 68 James Aderholdt NED DNF DNS DNS 300 300 8
9 40 Frank Pfennig AUT 127 95 DNS DNS 222 7
  99 Riho Uuring EST DNF DNS DNS DNS 0 0
  11 Bartolomiej Marszalek POL DNS DNF DNS DNS 0 0
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin