www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen/N. (GER) 2007

Int. ADAC DMYV Powerboat Race - 22/23 Sept. 2007
Total Result
F-125, F-1000, F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, T-550, Formel-ADAC

4th (last) round European Championship F-125
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 72 Chiuri, Salvatore ITA (71) 400 400 300 1100 20
2 50 Ushakov, Vadim RUS 400 300 300 (225) 1000 17
3 7 Aaslav-Kaasik, Lembit EST 300 225 (127) 400 925 15
4 18 Mets, Thomas EST 225 (95) 225 169 619 13
5 9 Turner, Wayne GBR 127 169 169 (95) 465 11
6 5 Zielinski, Marcin POL 169 127 (95) 127 423 10
7 69 Pietraseik, Daniel POL 53 (53) 71 71 195 9
8 25 Kecinski, Sebastian POL 95 40 (40) 53 188 8
9 19 Vo, Victor HUN 40 71 53 (30) 164 7
10 48 Ey, Krzysztof POL 30 30 (30) 40 100 6
11 53 Hencz, Robert SVK 0 22 0 0 22 5
top

4th (last) round European Championship F-1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 71 Del Pin, Roberto ITA 400 400 400 (95) 1200 20
2 11 Sjöholm, Bimba SWE 300 300 (300) 400 1000 17
3 28 Lässig, Jörn GER (95) 225 225 300 750 15
4 161 Pettersson, Ola SWE 225 127 (127) 225 577 13
5 4 Steudel, Ronny GER (127) 169 169 169 507 11
6 13 Aspholm, Mikael SWE 169 95 0 127 391 10
top

4th (last) round European Championship (EC / GC)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 14 Kaschube, Udo GER 400 400 400 (300) 1200 20
2 20 Heibuch, Peter GER (225) 300 300 400 1000 17
3 3 Katzorke, Lars GER 300 225 225 0 750 15
4 69 Schütte, Udo GER 127 (95) 169 225 521 13
5 33 Zdralek, Patrick GER 0 0 127 169 296 11
6 1 Stoll, Holger GER 169 0 0 0 169 10
7 10 Gerbert, Reinhard GER 0 169 0 0 169 9
8 77 Millers, Lotars LAT 0 127 0 0 127 8
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 109 Behncke, René Dessau 400 400 400 1200
2 14 Hepner, Ingo Berlin 300 225 300 825
3 1 Gleinert, Jörg Kröv 169 300 225 694
4 111 Graeff, Johannes Traben-Trabach 0 169 169 338
5 2 Gleinert, Frank Kröv 225 0 0 225
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 54 Friedrich, Anja Krefeld 400 400 400 1200
2 33 Graeff, Alexander Traben-Trabach 300 169 225 694
3 19 Noack, Andreas Berlin 0 300 300 600
4 8 Wende, Thiemo Dessau 169 225 127 521
5 88 Franz, Philipp Dresden 225 127 95 447
6 20 Probst, Stefan Dresden 0 0 169 169
7 6 Wiesner, Björn Brandenburg 0 95 71 166
top

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 23 Kropf, Thorsten Kierspe 400 400 225 1025
2 96 Gärtner, Maximilian Karlsruhe 300 225 300 825
3 7 Komm, Tobias Dinslaken 53 300 400 753
4 129 Neumann, Andreas Potsdam 169 169 169 507
5 19 Braun, Pascal Krefeld 95 127 127 349
6 88 Letzel, Mandy Heilbronn 71 95 95 261
7 8 Schade, David Dessau 225 0 0 225
8 2 Strehle, Willi Bottrop 127 0 0 127
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 20 Scheller, Alexander Bornheim 400 400 400 1200
2 2 Scheepers, Bram Genneb NED 71 300 225 596
3 12 Brettschneider, Uwe Berlin 225 225 127 577
4 18 Milz, Steffen Neckargerach 0 169 300 469
5 14 Streicher, Regine Berg.-Gladbach 169 127 169 465
6 19 Hagin, Stefan Wittlingen 300 95 30 425
7 4 Gehrmann, Manuela Schönw.Glien 95 71 95 261
8 10 Wolff, Andreas Berg.Gladbach 127 53 71 251
9 17 Berneis, Stephan Ronnenberg 53 40 53 146
10 13 Trabitsch, Thomas Chemnitz 400 30 40 110
top
Source: Race Office

back      home      Print
Admin