www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2007

EC S550, 1st round EC F-R1000 - 14/15 July 2007
Total Result
S-550, F-R1000, T-550, Formel ADAC, Formula Four (SL 60)

European Championship S-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 55 Rybarczyk, Lechoslaw POL 400 400 400   1200
2 65 Ciolek, Lukasz POL 300 300 300   900
3 95 Gutmanis, Lauris LAT 169 225 225 400 850
4 3 Spacs, Raimonds LAT 127 169 127 300 596
5 99 Berhholcs, Martins LAT 225 127 169   521
6 7 Scheller, Alexander GER 95 40 71 225 391
7 83 Loala, Mikk EST 53 95 95 30 243
8 26 Lisy, Andrzej POL 30 13 40 169 239
9 21 Gyetvai, Antal AUT 71 30 53 95 219
10 11 Aaslav-Kaasik, Erik EST 40 71   71 182
11 88 Pelens, Peteri LAT 17 53 22 53 128
12 66 Loala, Ott EST       127 127
13 50 Szymzyk, Radoslam POL 13 17 17 40 74
14 9 Gehrmann, Manuela GER   22 30   52
  24 Toreko, Vladimirs LAT          
top

1st round European Championship (EC / GC)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
Points
EC
1 14 Kaschube, Udo GER 400 400 400 225 1200 20
2 3 Katzorke, Lars GER 300 300 225 400 1000 17
3 10 Gerbert, Reinhard GER   225 300 300 825 15
4 1 Stoll, Holger GER 225 169 169   563 13
5 6 Schulze, Andreas GER 127 127 127 169 423 11
6 19 Wagner, Dieter GER   53 95 127 275 10
7 82 Kropacek, Jaroslav CZE 71 71 71 95 237 9
8 7 Mehnert, Bernd GER 95   40 71 206 8
9 65 Lodahl, Andreas GER 169       169 7
10 20 Heibuch, Peter GER   95 53   148 6
  2 Fangerow, David AUT           0
  33 Zdralek, Patrick GER           0
  69 Schütte, Udo GER           0
top

T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town/Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 7 Komm, Tobias Dinslaken 300 400 400 1100
2 19 Braun, Pascal GER 225 300 300 825
3 2 Strehle, Willi Bottrop 400 169 127 696
4 23 Kropf, Thorsten Kierspe 95 225 169 489
5 8 Schade, David Dessau 169 95 225 489
6 129 Neumann, Andreas GER 127 127 95 349
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town/Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 18 Milz, Steffen Neckargerach 400 400 400 1200
2 5 Schuft, Simone Neuss 225 300 300 825
3 12 Brettschneider, Uwe Berlin 127 225 225 577
4 19 Hagin, Stefan Wittlingen 169 169 169 507
5 2 Scheepers, Bram Gennep/NED 300 0 127 427
6 17 Berneis, Stephan Ronnenberg 53 127 95 276
7 4 Gehrmann, Manuela Schönw.-Glien 95 95 71 261
8 6 Mels, Fabian Rösrath 71 71 53 195
9 14 Streicher, Regine Berg.Gladb. 40 30 30 100
10 10 Wolff, Andreas Berg.Gladb. 22 53 22 97
11 20 Florreich, Marc Wiebaden 30 22 40 92
12 13 Trabitsch, Thomas Chemnitz 17 40 17 74
top

Formula Four (SL 60)
There is no official total result, because of invitation/presentation race.
top
Source: Race Office

back      home      Print
Admin