www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein (GER) 2007

2nd Powerboat Race Kriebstein Dam - 01/02 Sept. 2007
Total Result
F-R1000, T-550, OSY-400, F-ADAC, O-350

Formula R1000 (National Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 1 Holger Stoll Berlin 169 400 300 869
2 3 Lars Katzorke Wolfsburg 300 95 400 795
3 20 Peter Heibuch Neu Zittau 225 225 225 675
4 69 Udo Schütte Goldenstedt 127 169 169 465
5 14 Udo Kaschube Bindow 400 DNF DNS 400
6 10 Reinhard Gerbert Berlin DNF 300 DNF 300
7 7 Bernd Mehnert Rostock DNF 127 127 254
  33 Patrick Zdralek Oberursel DNF DNF DNS 0
top

T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 23 Thorsten Kropf Kierspe 400 225 400 1025
2 19 Pascal Braun Krefeld 300 400 95 795
3 8 David Schade Dessau 95 300 300 695
4 2 Willi Strehle Bottrop 225 127 225 577
5 7 Tobias Komm Dinslaken 127 169 169 465
6 129 Andreas Neumann Potsdam 169 95 127 391
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 54 Anja Friedrich Krefeld 400 400 400 1200
2 19 Andreas Noack Berlin 300 300 225 825
3 20 Stefan Probst Dresden 225 225 169 619
4 93 Eva Sacherlova Pisek (CZE) 169 95 300 564
5 8 Thiemo Wende Dessau 95 127 95 317
6 83 Andreas Kostecki Dessau 127 169 DNF 296
7 88 Philipp Franz Dresden 71 71 127 269
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 18 Steffen Milz Neckargerach 400 400 400 1200
2 2 Bram Scheepers Gennep 225 95 300 620
3 12 Uwe Brettschneider Berlin 169 225 225 619
4 4 Manuela Gehrmann Schönw.-Glien 127 300 127 554
5 14 Regine Streicher Bergisch Gladb. 300 169 40 509
6 6 Fabian Mels Rösrath 40 127 169 336
7 19 Stefan Hagin Wittlingen 95 0 95 190
8 5 Simone Schuft Neuss 71 DSQ 71 142
9 17 Stephan Berneis Ronnenberg 53 30 53 136
10 20 Marc Flohrreich Wiesbaden 30 53 30 113
11 10 Andreas Wolff Bergisch Gladb. 17 71 22 110
12 13 Thomas Trabitzsch Chemnitz 22 40 17 79
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
 
1 40 Frank Pfennig Grünheide 400 400 400 1200
2 2 Frank Gleinert Kröv 225 225 225 675
3 14 Ingo Hepner Berlin 300 300 DNS 600
4 15 Andreas Otto Berlin DNF DNF 300 300
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin