www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein (GER) 2015

10th Int. ADACPowerboat Race - 1/2 August 2015
Official Total Result
O-700, F-350, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

European Championship O-700
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 86 Marian JUNG SVK (300) 400 400 400 1200
2 66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA 400 300 300 DSQ 1000
3 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 225 225 225 DNF 675
4 23 Robert HENCZ ITA 169 169 (169) 225 563
5 16 Glebas SUBCIUKAS LTU (53) 127 71 169 367
6 13 Jiri MASEK CZE DNF DNF DNF 300 300
7 9 Holger KLUGE GER 71 DNF 95 127 293
8 2 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 95 DNF 127 DNF 222
9 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 127 DNF DNF DNS 127
top

European Championship F-350 - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 6 Claudio FANZINI ITA 53 400 400 853 20
2 31 Tünde BEDI AUT 225 225 300 750 17
3 8 Sven FROMM GER 400 DNF 169 569 15
4 98 David LOUKOTKA CZE 300 DNF 225 525 13
5 42 Michael KOSUT SVK DNF 300 127 427 11
6 15 Andreas OTTO AUT 169 169 53 391 10
7 27 Paul JILLINGS GBR 71 127 95 293 9
8 49 Stefan PROBST GER 127 95 71 293 8
9 4 Steffen TEMPELHAHN GER 95 71 40 206 7
  1 Martins BERGHOLCS LAT DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  22 Dirk KOTT GER DNS DNF DNS 0 0
  24 Massimo ROSSI ITA DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

F-4 ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 27 Jörn LÄSSIG GER - Kahl a. Main 16 20 36
2 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 18 16 34
3 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 20 12 32
4 22 Attila HORVAT HUN - Budapest 12 18 30
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 14 14 28
6 6 Joris COLLERET FRA - Les Authieux 9 10 19
7 40 Dietmar KAISER GER - Elsdorf 10 8 18
8 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 7 9 16
9 14 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhsn. 8 0 8
  13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden DNS DNS 0
top

F-4 ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 27 Jörn LÄSSIG GER - Kahl a. Main 32 40 72
2 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 28 36 64
3 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 40 20 60
4 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 36 24 60
5 22 Attila HORVAT HUN - Budapest 20 32 52
6 14 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhsn. 24 28 52
7 40 Dietmar KAISER GER - Elsdorf 18 18 36
8 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 16 16 32
9 6 Joris COLLERET FRA - Les Authieux 14 DNF 14
  13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden DNS DNS 0
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 20 20 40
2 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER - Muggensturm 18 18 36
3 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden 16 14 30
4 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 14 16 30
5 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 12 12 24
6 12 Denise WESCHENFELDER GER - Karlsruhe 10 10 20
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 40 40 80
2 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER - Muggensturm 36 36 72
3 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden 32 32 64
4 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 28 28 56
5 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 24 24 48
6 12 Denise WESCHENFELDER GER - Karlsruhe 20 20 40
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin