www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Bitterfeld (GER) 2015

12th Int. DMYV Goitzsche Powerboat Race - 7-9 August 2015
Official Total Result
F-500, F-250, F-125, F-R1000

World Championship F-500 - round 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 400 400 DNS 800 20
2 86 Marian JUNG SVK 225 DNF 400 625 17
3 23 Robert HENCZ ITA 300 DNF 300 600 15
4 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 0 300 225 525 13
5 63 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT 71 225 169 465 11
6 91 Nikolay SURKOV BUL DNF 127 127 254 10
7 2 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 53 169 DNF 222 9
8 66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA 169 DNF DNS 169 8
9 18 Roman SCHNAIDER GER DNF 95 71 166 7
10 13 Jiri MASEK CZE 127 DNS DNF 127 6
11 11 Michael HÖNIG CZE DNF DNF 95 95 5
12 9 Holger KLUGE GER 40 DNS DNS 40 4
  87 Erko AABRAMS EST DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  99 Milen MARINOV BUL DSQ DNF DNS 0 0
top

European Championship F-250 - round 3 (final)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 33 Peter BODOR HUN 400 400 400 1200 20
2 9 Wayne TURNER GBR 300 225 300 825 17
3 66 Ilkka RYTKÖNEN FIN 169 300 225 694 15
4 42 Michal KOSUT SVK 225 127 169 521 13
5 15 Andreas OTTO AUT 127 169 95 391 11
6 13 Mario ALEX GER 71 95 127 293 10
7 14 Ingo HEPNER GER DNF 71 71 142 9
8 99 Heiko SCHMIDT GER 95 40 DNF 135 8
9 91 Emil EMILOV BUL DNF 53 53 106 7
  24 Massimo ROSSI ITA DNF 0 DNS 0 0
  58 Stefan PROBST GER DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  199 Adrian BERND GER DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

European Championship F-125 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 78 Alex ZILIOLI ITA 400 400 400 1200 20
2 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL 127 300 300 727 17
3 100 Marek PEEBA EST 225 225 225 675 15
4 60 Daniele FRONTONI ITA 300 0 127 427 13
5 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 95 169 95 359 11
6 58 Stefan PROBST GER 169 DNF 169 338 10
7 2 Miroslav BAZINSKI ITA 71 127 0 198 9
  23 Attila HENCZ ITA DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

European Championship F-R1000- round 2
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 400 300 400 C 1100 20
2 3 Lars KATZORKE GER 127 225 300 A 652 17
3 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 300 169 DNS N 469 15
4 65 Andreas LODAHL GER 95 95 225 C 415 13
5 77 Lotars MILLERS LAT DNF 400 DNF E 400 11
6 12 Jim NOONE GBR 225 127 DNS L 352 10
7 51 Petris PETROVSKIS LAT 71 53 169 L 293 9
8 8 Ulf STUTE GER 53 71 127 E 251 8
9 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 169 DNF DNS D 169 7
  6 Andreas SCHULZE GER DNF DNS DNS   0 0
  88 Marcel LÖFFLER GER DNF DNS DNF   0 0
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin