www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 2008

30/31 Aug. 2008
Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, DMYV-T550, F-ADAC

F-R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 16 Kay Kaschube Bindow 400 400 300 1100
2 20 Peter Heibuch Neu Zittau 300 300 400 1000
3 1 Holger Stoll Berlin 225 225 225 675
4 3 Lars Katzorke Wolfsburg 169 169 169 507
5 69 Udo Schütte Goldenstedt 127 127 127 381
6 7 Bernd Mehnert Rostock 71 95 95 261
7 33 Patrick Zdralek Oberursel DNS 71 71 142
8 10 Reinhard Gerbert Berlin 95 DNS DNS 95
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Andreas Otto Berlin DNF 400 400 800
2 40 Frank Pfennig Grünheide 400 300 DNF 700
3 14 Andreas Noack Berlin 300 169 225 694
4 6 Sven Fromm Dessau-Roßlau DNF 225 300 525
5 4 Steffen Tempelhahn Berlin 225 DNR 127 352
6 88 Dominik Knape Dessau DNF DNF 169 169
  2 Frank Gleinert Kröv DNS DNS DNS 0
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 33 Alexander Graeff Traben Trabach 400 400 400 1200
2 20 Stefan Probst Dresden 300 300 300 900
3 23 Philipp Franz Dresden 225 225 225 675
4 8 Thiemo Wende Dessau 169 169 169 507
5 83 Andreas Kostecki Dessau 127 127 127 381
  15 Fabienne Otto Berlin DNS DNF DNF 0
top

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 8 Natalie Esser Dessau 400 400 400 1200
2 7 Tobias Komm Dinslaken 300 300 300 900
3 12 Mike Szymura   169 225 225 619
4 23 Torsten Kropf Kierspe 225 95 169 489
5 96 Maximilian Gärtner   95 127 127 349
6 98 Pascal Braun   127 169 DSQ 296
7 91 René Dohm   71 53 95 219
8 89 André Grüter   53 71 DSQ 124
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 18 Steffen Milz Neckargerach 400 400 400 1200
2 2 Bram Scheepers Gennep/NED 225 300 300 825
3 20 Patrick Wiese Bohnsdorf 300 225 169 694
4 7 Uwe Schwarick Berlin 127 169 225 521
5 15 Marcel Severin Petershagen 169 95 95 359
6 6 Fabian Mels Rösrath DSQ 127 127 254
7 5 Annabel Scheepers Gennep/NED 95 71 DNR 166
8 17 Stephan Berneis Ronneburg 71 30 53 154
9 4 Andreas Neumann Potsdam 53 53 40 146
10 14 Regine Streicher Berg. Gladbach DSQ 40 71 111
11 13 Thomas Trabitzsch Chemnitz 40 22 30 92
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
1 18 Steffen Milz Neckargerach 400
2 2 Bram Scheepers Gennep/NED 300
3 20 Patrick Wiese Bohnsdorf 225
6 6 Fabian Mels Rösrath 169
5 15 Marcel Severin Petershagen 127
7 5 Annabel Scheepers Gennep/NED 95
4 7 Uwe Schwarick Berlin 71
10 14 Regine Streicher Berg. Gladbach 53
8 17 Stephan Berneis Ronneburg 40
9 4 Andreas Neumann Potsdam 30
11 13 Thomas Trabitzsch Chemnitz 22
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DNR=Did Not Rated, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin