www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen 2003

Last EC round F-R1000 Lauffen/N. (GER) 20/21 September 2003
Result
F-R1000, DMYV-T550/T550int., F-ADAC, O-250/350, OSY-400

Last round European Championship Formula-R1000
Pos. Boat N Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 6 Schulze, Andreas GER 53 400 400 400 1200
2 77 Millers, Lotars LAT 300 300 300 300 825
3 2 Majewski, Bernd AUT 400 127   225 752
4 14 Kaschube, Udo GER 225 169 225   619
5 44 Zemracis, Maris LAT 169 225   169 563
6 50 Bumbiers, Kaspers LAT 95 95 169 127 391
7 32 Barth, Andreas GER   71 127 95 293
8 8 Woelk, Ingo GER 71 53 95 71 237
9 20 Heibuch, Peter GER 127       127
  3 Katzorke, Lars GER         0
  10 Gerbert, Reinhard GER          
  65 Lodahl, Andreas GER          
  deleted heat  

EC Overall Standing: HERE


Class DMYV-T550 / T-550 internat.
Pos. Boat N Name Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 54 Friedrich, Anja 400 400 400 1200
2 88 Krekels, Sven 300 225 300 825
3 5 Land, Dominik 169 300 169 638
4 15 Probst, Stefan 127 169 225 521
5 8 Wende, Thiemo 225 225   450
6 84 Weigelt, Ulrich 71 225 127 423
7 40 Weigelt, Thomas 95 300   395
8 66 Letzel, Mandy 53 127 95 275
9 99 Fiebig, Julia 40 169 53 262
10 4 Woelk, Kenny     71 71
top

Class Formula-ADAC
Pos. Boat N Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 18 Hund, Christina Oberkirch-Stadelh. 400 400 400 1200
2 13 König, Yvonne Dresden 300 300 95 695
3 12 Brettschneider, Uwe Berlin 127 95 300 522
4 4 Eckerle, Jochen Beilngries 225 127 169 521
5 17 Epstein, Ingmar Riedstadt 169 225 53 447
6 3 Heibuch, Susan Neu Zittau 53 169 225 447
7 5 Schuft, Simone Frankfurt 71 53 127 251
8 6 Bauß, Steffen Troisdorf 95 71 40 206
9 19 Gruber, Maria Bad Camberg 40 40 71 151
  16 Wester, Michael Düsseldorf        
top

Class O-250/350
Pos. Boat N Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Otto, Andreas AUT 400 300 400 1100
2 4 Halle, Mirko GER   400 300 700
3 14 Hepner, Ingo GER 225 225   450
4 40 Pfennig, Frank AUT 300     300
5 18 Schnaider, Roman GER     225 225
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat N Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 57 Gassan, Torsten Cottbus 400 400 400 1200
2 80 Gähler, Annika Berlin 225 300 300 825
3 15 Bernd, Adrian Brodenbach 169 225 225 619
4 90 Goerdts, Erwin Mönchengladbach 127 169 169 465
5 36 Knape, Knut Berg.-Gladbach 300   127 427
top

back      Home