www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2016
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
CZE to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
2-4
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC O350,
EC O700,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
EST to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
22-24
July
Tallinn (Estonia) WC OSY400,
WC O125,
EC GT15 
  Results, Link, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
FIN to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
10-12
June
Peurunka (Finland) WC round F2  GT15, GT30  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
5-7
August
Imatra (Finland) WC round F4  SJ10, GT15, GT30  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
20/21
August
Lohja (Finland) WC GT30  F4, GT15  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form  
FRA to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
4/5
June
Epinay (France) WC round F4    Cancelled!
Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
10/11
September
Macon (France) WC round F2    Result, Advance Progr., Entry Form  
GBR to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
24/25
September
Stewartby (GB) EC F2,
EC F4,
EC GT15 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
31
October -
04 November
Coniston (GB)     Coniston records week, Advance Progr., Entry Form  
GER to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
6/7
August
Kriebstein (Germany) WC O250,
EC round FR1000 
F-ADAC, ADAC Masters (F4), Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
27/28
August
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) WC round F4  F-ADAC, ADAC Masters (F4), FR1000, Jet-Ski  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
October

4/5 June
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) EC O500,
EC OSY400 
O350, FR1000, GT15  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Map  
HUN to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
1-3
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
ITA to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
17-19
June
Barcis (Italy) WC round F500  F2, F4, GT15  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
25/26
June
Brindisi (Italy) WC round F4
WC round F2
 
  Cancelled!
Map  
8/10
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) EC round F350  O125, OSY400  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
16-18
September
Cremona (Italy) WC round F500  F4, O250, OSY400  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
7-9
October
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled! Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
LAT to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
15-17
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC S550,
EC JT250 
GT15, GT30, T400, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, F4, F2, FR1000, RN2000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
30/31
July
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round FR1000,
EC round F350 
GT15, JT250, GT30, T400, T550, O125, O250, O500, OSY400, S550, F4, F2, RN2000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
LTU to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
27/28
August
Zarasai (Lithuania) EM-Lauf FR1000,
WC round F2 
  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form  
NOR to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
7-9
July
Tvedestrand (Norway) WC round F4,
WC round F2 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form  
6/7
August
Tonsberg (Norway) WC round F2  GT15, F4  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form  
POL to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
27-29
May
Torun (Poland) EC GT30  GT15, F4, OSY400  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
17-19
June
Chodziez (Poland) EC O175  GT15, GT30, OSY400, F4, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
29-31
July
Chelmza (Poland) EC T550  OSY400, GT30, GT15, F4  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
POR to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
7-9
October
14/15 May
Ribadouro (Portugal) WC round F2    Results,   
SUI to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
25/26
June
Campione d’Italia (Switzerland) WC round F2    Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
UKR to country: CZE | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HUN | ITA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SUI | UKR 
27/28
August
Ternopol (Ukraine) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form  
subject to change - updated: December 2016, Source: ADAC, DMYV and U.I.M.

Top     Drucken
Admin