www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 2014

Int. DMYV Powerboat Race - 24/25 May 2014
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters

F-R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 10 Reinhard GERBERT Berlin 225 400 400 1025
2 14 Udo KASCHUBE Mittenwalde 400 300 DNF 700
3 20 Peter HEIBUCH Neu Zittau 169 169 300 638
4 3 Lars KATZORKE Wolfsburg 300 225 DNF 525
5 88 Marcel LÖFFLER Steinbach 127 127 169 423
6 33 Patrick ZDRALEK Oberursel DNF 95 225 320
  69 Udo SCHÜTTE Goldenstedt DNF DNS DNS 0
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 54 Udo MITSCHER Traben-Trarbach 400 400 400 1200
2 2 Jörg GLEINERT Rhaunen 300 169 225 694
3 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trarbach 300 DNF 300 600
4 4 Steffen TEMPELHAHN Beetzsee 169 225 DNF 394
5 22 Dirk KOTT Dessau-Roßlau DNF 300 DNF 300
  14 Ingo HEPNER Berlin DNS DNF DNS 0
  13 Mario ALEX Dessau DNS DNF DNF 0
  8 Falk OERTEL Dessau DNF DNS DNS 0
  6 Sven FROMM Dessau-Roßlau DNS DNS DNS 0
  1 Frank GLEINERT Kröv DNS DNS DNS 0
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trarbach 400 400 400 1200
2 6 Björn WIESENER Brandenburg 225 300 300 825
3 8 Thiemo WENDE Dessau-Roßlau 300 225 225 750
4 66 Christian STIELER Dessau-Roßlau 169 169 DNS 338
  54 Udo MITSCHER Traben-Trarbach DNF DNS DNS 0
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER - Muggensturm 20 20 40
2 6 René SCHILKE SUI - Füllinsdorf 18 14 32
3 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 14 16 30
4 29 Ronny MATHYS SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac 16 10 26
5 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 12 12 24
6 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 10 9 19
7 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden DNF 18 18
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER - Muggensturm 40 40 80
2 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden 36 36 72
3 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 32 28 60
4 6 René SCHILKE SUI - Füllinsdorf 20 32 52
5 29 Ronny MATHYS SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac 28 24 52
6 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 24 20 44
7 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 18 18 36
* fastest heat: #6 - 10:40.21
#29 - 11:05.25
top

ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 10 Mike SZYMURA GER - Berlin 20 18 38
2 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT - Jurmala 16 20 36
3 80 Aron TABORI HUN - Nagyvenyim 18 16 34
4 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 12 12 24
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 9 14 23
6 22 Atila HORVATH HUN - Budapest 14 8 22
7 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 10 10 20
8 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER - Jork 8 9 17
9 55 Kim LAUSCHER GER - Löningen 5 7 12
10 2 Art RAUDVA EST - Tartu 6 6 12
11 85 Reggy GOELEN BEL - Herselt 7 DNS 7
12 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 4 DNF 4
* fastest heat #55 - 7:12.61
#2 - 7:29.90
top

ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 10 Mike SZYMURA GER - Berlin 40 36 76
2 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT - Jurmala 32 40 72
3 80 Aron TABORI GER - Nagyvenyim 36 32 68
4 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 28 28 56
6 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 24 20 44
5 15 Kevin KÖPCKE GER - Jork 20 24 44
7 55 Kim LAUSCHER GER - Löningen 18 16 34
8 85 Reggy GOELEN BEL - Herselt 16 14 30
9 2 Art RAUDVA EST - Tartu 14 12 26
10 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 12 10 22
11 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola DNF 18 18
  22 Attila HORVATH HUN - Budapest DNF DNS 0
* fastest heat: #20 - 11:43.24
#15 - 11:46.32
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin