www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 2014

Int. DMYV Powerboat Race - 24/25 May 2014
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters

F-R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
10  Reinhard GERBERT  Berlin  225  400  400  1025 
14  Udo KASCHUBE  Mittenwalde  400  300  DNF  700 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  Neu Zittau  169  169  300  638 
Lars KATZORKE  Wolfsburg  300  225  DNF  525 
88  Marcel LÖFFLER  Steinbach  127  127  169  423 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  Oberursel  DNF  95  225  320 
   69  Udo SCHÜTTE  Goldenstedt  DNF  DNS  DNS 
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
54  Udo MITSCHER  Traben-Trarbach  400  400  400  1200 
Jörg GLEINERT  Rhaunen  300  169  225  694 
33  Alexander GRAEFF  Traben-Trarbach  300  DNF  300  600 
Steffen TEMPELHAHN  Beetzsee  169  225  DNF  394 
22  Dirk KOTT  Dessau-Roßlau  DNF  300  DNF  300 
   14  Ingo HEPNER  Berlin  DNS  DNF  DNS 
   13  Mario ALEX  Dessau  DNS  DNF  DNF 
   Falk OERTEL  Dessau  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   Sven FROMM  Dessau-Roßlau  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   Frank GLEINERT  Kröv  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
33  Alexander GRAEFF  Traben-Trarbach  400  400  400  1200 
Björn WIESENER  Brandenburg  225  300  300  825 
Thiemo WENDE  Dessau-Roßlau  300  225  225  750 
66  Christian STIELER  Dessau-Roßlau  169  169  DNS  338 
   54  Udo MITSCHER  Traben-Trarbach  DNF  DNS  DNS 
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  GER - Muggensturm  20  20  40 
René SCHILKE  SUI - Füllinsdorf  18  14  32 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  14  16  30 
29  Ronny MATHYS  SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac  16  10  26 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  12  12  24 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  10  19 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  DNF  18  18 
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  GER - Muggensturm  40  40  80 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  36  36  72 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  32  28  60 
René SCHILKE  SUI - Füllinsdorf  20  32  52 
29  Ronny MATHYS  SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac  28  24  52 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  24  20  44 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  18  18  36 
* fastest heat: #6 - 10:40.21
#29 - 11:05.25
top

ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  20  18  38 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  16  20  36 
80  Aron TABORI  HUN - Nagyvenyim  18  16  34 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  12  12  24 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  14  23 
22  Atila HORVATH  HUN - Budapest  14  22 
79  Adrian MANIEWSKI  POL - Zdunska Wola  10  10  20 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER - Jork  17 
55  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  12 
10  Art RAUDVA  EST - Tartu  12 
11  85  Reggy GOELEN  BEL - Herselt  DNS 
12  Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  DNF 
* fastest heat #55 - 7:12.61
#2 - 7:29.90
top

ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  40  36  76 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  32  40  72 
80  Aron TABORI  GER - Nagyvenyim  36  32  68 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  28  28  56 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  24  20  44 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER - Jork  20  24  44 
55  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  18  16  34 
85  Reggy GOELEN  BEL - Herselt  16  14  30 
Art RAUDVA  EST - Tartu  14  12  26 
10  Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  12  10  22 
11  79  Adrian MANIEWSKI  POL - Zdunska Wola  DNF  18  18 
   22  Attila HORVATH  HUN - Budapest  DNF  DNS 
* fastest heat: #20 - 11:43.24
#15 - 11:46.32
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin