www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Jedovnice (CZE) 2014

WC GT15, EC O700, EC round FR1000 31 May/1 June 2014
Offizial Total Result
GT-15, O-700, F-R1000, O-350

World Championship GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 2 Gregor EEVARDI EST 400 400 400 (225) 1200
2 27 Rene SUUK EST (95) 300 300 400 1000
3 19 Stefan ARAND EST DSQ 169 225 300 694
4 4 Ben JELF GBR 225 225 127 (71) 577
5 66 Unis LAZARENOKS LAT 300 DSQ 95 127 522
6 68 Tom CEWE SWE 169 (40) 169 169 507
7 9 Harvey SMITH GBR 95 127 (53) 95 317
8 8 Michelle KNUDSEN NOR 71 71 (40) 53 195
9 110 Jens HOLMEN SWE 53 95 (30) 40 188
10 1 Georgi ILJIN EST 40 53 71 (30) 164
  12 Tomas MANTRIPP GBR DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
top

European Championship O-700
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 86 Marian JUNG SVK 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 29 Attila HAVAS AUT DNS 225 300 400 925
3 66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA 300 300 169 DSQ 769
4 23 Robert HENCZ HUN 225 169 225 DNF 619
5 2 Ferenc CSAKO AUT (95) 127 127 300 554
6 13 Jiri MASEK CZE DNS DNF 71 225 296
7 78 Tadeusz HAREZA POL 127 71 95 DNS 293
9 16 Glebas SOBCIUKAS LTU 169 53 53 DNS 275
8 38 Pavel FLEK CZE DNF 40 30 169 239
10 63 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT DNF 95 40 DNS 135
  91 Nikolai SURKOV CZE DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
  95 Tomas HRBACEK CZE DNS DNF DNS DNS 0
top

European Championship F-R1000 - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 16 Kay KASCHUBE GER 400 400 DNF 400 1200 20
2 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 300 300 300 (300) 900 17
3 88 Marcel LÖFFLER GER (95) 169 400 225 794 15
4 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 127 127 225 DNF 479 13
5 3 Lars KATZORKE GER 225 225 DNF DNS 450 11
6 12 Jim NOONE GBR (53) 71 127 169 367 10
7 65 Andreas LODAHL GER 71 95 169 DNS 335 9
8 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 169 DNS DNS DNS 169 8
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 42 Michal KOSUT SVK DSQ 400 400 800
2 54 Udo MITSCHER GER 300 300 127 727
3 14 Ingo HEPNER GER 225 225 169 619
4 13 Mario ALEX GER DSQ DNS 300 300
5 1 Jörg GLEINERT GER DNF DNS 225 225
6 7 Janosch SZABO SVK 169 DNS DNS 169
7 8 Falk OERTEL GER DNS 169 DNF 169
8 6 Sven FROMM GER 127 DNS DNS 127
9 4 Steffen TEMPELHAHN GER DNF DNF 95 95
  15 Andreas OTTO AUT DNS DNS DNS 0
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin