www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen (GER) 2009

EC round F-R1000 - 19/20 September 2009
Official Total Result
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, T-550, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

European Championship F-R1000 - 5th (final) round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 16 Kay KASCHUBE GER 400 400 400 (0) 1200 20
2 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER (0) 300 225 400 925 17
3 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 53 (53) 300 300 653 15
4 77 Lotars MILLERS LAT (0) 225 169 225 619 13
5 1 Holger STOLL GER 300 169 (95) 127 596 11
6 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 169 127 (127) 169 465 10
7 51 Frank SCHWARZER GER 225 95 (71) 95 415 9
8 50 Maris BRIGMANIS LAT 127 71 53 (0) 251 8
9 91 Janis KUKALKS LAT 95 40 (40) 71 206 7
10 92 Valdis KUKALKS LAT 71 0 0 (0) 71 6
  69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER 0 0 0 0 0 0
  39 Sven-Olaf URBAN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 23 Philipp FRANZ Dresden 400 225 400 1025
2 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trabach 300 400 300 1000
3 6 Björn WIESNER Brandenburg 169 169 225 563
4 8 Thiemo WENDE Dessau 225 300 0 525
5 83 Andreas KOSTECKI Dessau 95 95 169 359
6 66 Jana NOLZE Serno 127 127 0 254
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 109 René BEHNCKE Leipzig 400 300 400 1100
2 54 Anja FRIEDRICH Krefeld 300 400 300 1000
3 2 Frank GLEINERT Kröv 169 225 169 563
4 22 Dirk KOTT Dessau 225 169 0 394
5 9 Heiko SCHMIDT Dessau 127 0 225 352
6 88 Dominik KNAPE Dessau 0 0 127 127
top

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 12 Mike SZYMURA Berlin 400 400 300 1100
2 7 Sven KROPF Kierspe 127 225 400 752
3 10 Robin STEUR Almere-NED 300 169 127 596
4 3 Torsten KROPF Kierspe 0 300 225 525
5 8 Dave Lamers Gennep-NED 225 127 169 521
6 5 Mart BOKSLAG Amsterdam-NED 169 0 95 264
7 13 Martin ORZECHOWSKI Berlin 71 95 71 237
8 8 André GRÜTER Krefeld 95 71 53 219
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 36 40 40 116
2 20 Patrick WIESE Bondorf 40 36 36 112
3 2 Bram SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 32 32 32 96
4 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG Brodenbach 24 28 28 80
5 15 Marcel SEVERIN Petershagen 18 24 24 66
6 18 Dominic STAHL Untergruppenbach 28 20 16 64
7 7 Uwe SCHWARICK Berlin 20 18 20 58
8 14 Regine STREICHER Berg.-Gladbach 16 14 18 48
9 19 Winfried SEVERIN Petershagen 12 16 14 42
10 10 Thomas TRABITZSCH Chemnitz 14 0 0 14
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Time Points
1 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 14:3170 20
2 2 Bram SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 14:4125 18
3 20 Patrick WIESE Bondorf 14:53,570 16
4 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG Brodenbach 14:5775 14
5 15 Marcel SEVERIN Petershagen 15:0093 12
6 18 Dominic STAHL Untergruppenbach 15:10,052 10
7 7 Uwe SCHWARICK Berlin 15:1290 9
8 14 Regine STREICHER Berg.-Gladbach 15:1907 8
9 19 Winfried SEVERIN Petershagen 14:35,534 7
10 10 Thomas TRABITZSCH Chemnitz 14:4397 6
top

ADAC Formula Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
1 19 Stefan HAGIN GER - Wittlingen 17:1062 40
2 5 Oskar SAMUELSSON SWE - Bromma 17:3281 36
3 25 Martins MOROSZ LAT - Liepaja 17:34,005 32
4 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 17:1852 28
5 50 Simone SCHUFT GER - Neuss 17:3967 24
6 20 Marc FLORREICH Wiesbaden 17:4786 20
  40 Norbert GIMPL GER - Herrenberg DNF 0
top
Source: Race Office

back      home      Print
Admin