www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results
Brodenbach | Dessau | WC O700 | WC OSY400 | EC O700 | Boretto (I) | Znin (PL) WC O500 | Lorch | Aizkraukle (LV) | Ercsi (H) | Berlin-Grünau | Cardiff (GB) | Hamburg | Leer | Stralsund (F1) | Auronzo (I) | F500 EM standing | Jedovnice (CZ) WM O250 | Au/Danube (AUT) | Duisburg | Lauffen | EC O350 | German Campionships

Lauffen/N. 2002

Int. ADAC Powerboat Race 09/21+22/2002 in Lauffen/N.
Official Total Results
F-R1000, T550, ADAC, OSY400

EC last run Formula-R1000 (Total standing)

Pos. Boat N° Name Nation 1st Heat
Points
2nd Heat
Points
3rd Heat
Points
4th Heat
Points
Total
Points
Points
for EC
1 10 Gerbert, Reinhard GER 400 300 225 400 1100* 20
2 2 Majewski, Bernd AUT 300 400 400 300 1100* 17
* Faster Heat Time  
3 3 Katzorke, Lars GER 225 169 300 169 694 15
4 20 Heibuch, Peter GER 169 225 169 225 619 13
5 51 Jung, Emil SVK 127 127 127 DNS 381 11
6 77 Millers, Lotars LAT 95 95 95 DNS 285 10
7 32 Barth, Andreas GER 53 40 53 127 233 9
8 65 Lodahl, Andreas GER DNF 71 71 DNS 142 8
9 12 Noone, Jim GBR 71 53 DNS DNS 142 7
10 6 Schulze, Andreas GER DNF DNS DNS DNS   0
  Deleted Heat  
top

Klasse DMYV-T550
Pos. Boat N° Name Ort 1st Heat
Points
2nd Heat
Points
3rd Heat
Points
Total
Points
1 54 Friedrich, Anja Grünheide 400 400 400 1200
2 80 Gähler, Annika Berlin 300 300 300 900
3 34 Eckerle, Jochen Beilngries 225 225 225 675
4 5 Land, Dominik Betzdorf 169 169 169 507
5 43 Heibuch, Susan Neu Zittau 127 127 127 381
6 23 Fischer, Ronald Hausen 95 95 95 285
7 99 Fiebig, Julia Stein 53 71 71 195
8 40 Weigelt, Uli Berlin 71 53 53 177
top

Klasse Formel-ADAC
Pos. Boat N° Name Ort 1st Heat
Points
2nd Heat
Points
3rd Heat
Points
Total
Points
1 5 Küpper, Sven Mülheim/R. 400 169 400 969
2 7 Ebeling, Dirk Hamburg 300 300 300 900
3 4 Steudel, Ronny Dresden 225 400 225 850
4 14 Kalsow, Fabian Neustadt 169 225 95 489
5 6 Bauss, Steffen Troisdorf 71 127 169 367
6 13 König, Yvonne Dresden 127 95 71 293
7 10 Rossbach, Rüdiger Kierspel 95 53 127 275
8 15 Weigelt, Thomas Berlin 53 71 40 164
9 3 Heibuch, Peter Neu Zittau 30 30 53 113
10 16 Schrader, Nele Julia Duisburg 40 40 22 102
11 2 Jarnitz, Wolfgang Klagenfurt 22 DNF 30 52
top

Klasse OSY-400
Pos. Boat N° Name Ort 1st Heat
Points
2nd Heat
Points
3rd Heat
Points
Total
Points
1 71 Gassan, Torsten Cottbus 400 300 400 1100
2 7 Gassan, Steffen Cottbus 300 400 300 1000
3 15 Bernd, Adrian Brodenbach 225 DNF 225 450
4 5 Gähler, Annika Berlin DNS DNF 169 169
5 57 Ebeling, Dirk Hamburg 169 DNS DNS 169
top
DNF = did not finish      DNS = did not start      DSQ = disqualified

back      top      Home