www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results
Brodenbach | Dessau | WC O700 | WC OSY400 | EC O700 | Boretto (I) | Znin (PL) WC O500 | Lorch | Aizkraukle (LV) | Ercsi (H) | Berlin-Grünau | Cardiff (GB) | Hamburg | Leer | Stralsund (F1) | Auronzo (I) | F500 EM standing | Jedovnice (CZ) WM O250 | Au/Danube (AUT) | Duisburg | Lauffen | EC O350 | German Campionships

German Championships 2002
Source: DMYV

OSY-400, DMYV T-550, O-350, F-R1000, MSG ADAC Motorboot Cup


OSY-400
Pos. Boat N Name Town Total
Points
1 7 Gassan, Steffen Cottbus 1500
2 9 Behncke, René Dessau 1369
3 57 Gassan, Torsten Cottbus 1170
4 58 Wetzel, Vivien Dessau 527
5 15 Bernd, Adrian Brodenbach 489
6 17 Verwohl, Jürgen Hamburg 394
7 10 Lehmann, Thilo Cottbus 296
8 80 Gähler, Annika Berlin 169
9 7 Ebeling, Dirk Hamburg 127
  36 Knape, Knut Berg. Gladbach  
top
DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat N Name Town Total
Points
1 54 Friedrich, Anja Grünheide 1900
2 80 Gähler, Annika Berlin 1320
3 34 Eckerle, Jochen Beilngries 1275
4 43 Heibuch, Susan Neu Zittau 803
5 5 Land, Dominik Krefeld 775
6 86 Fiebig, Julia Stein 388
7 23 Fischer, Roland Krefeld 308
8 40 Ritzmann, Hans Krefeld 230
G 30 Baschwitz, Markus Parsberg 225
G 99 Gruber, Maria   95
G 40 Weigelt, Uli Berlin 53
G = Guest driver
top
O-350 (International)
Pos. Boat N Name Nation Total
Points
1 40 Pfennig, Frank AUT (Grünheide) 1600
2 15 Otto, Andreas AUT (Berlin) 694
3 18 Schnaider, Roman GER / Dessau 525
4 6 Herbansky, Ladislav SVK 300
4 16 Balogh, Istvan HUN 300
6 22 Kott, Dirk GER / Loitzenkirchen 264
7 65 Pospisil, Pavel CZE 254
8 2 Gleinert, Frank GER / Kröv 225
9 44 Feil, Janos HUN 225
10 97 Kipge LOT 169
10 55 Balaz, Peter AUT 169
12 2 Gleinert, Jörg GER / Kröv 127
13 68 Hlavacek CZE 71
top
Formula-R1000
Pos. Boat N Name Town Total
Points
1 10 Gerbert, Reinhard Berlin 2000
2 20 Heibuch, Peter Neu Zittau 1238
3 3 Katzorke, Lars Wolfsburg 1050
4 6 Schulze, Andreas Roßlau 873
5 9 Schildhauer, Reik Dessau 785
6 32 Barth, Andreas Magdeburg 354
7 22 Schiller, Yves Berlin 333
8 65 Lodahl, Andreas Dessau 328
9 21 Rösler, Helmut Neuseddin 195
10 5 Böhme, Lars Dessau 40
11 8 Matzdorff, Marcel Berlin 30
top
MSG ADAC Motorboot Cup (Formula ADAC)
Pos. Boat N Name Town Total
Points
1 5 Küpper, Sven Mülheim/R. 162
2 7 Ebeling, Dirk Hamburg 149
3 14 Kalsow, Fabian Neustadt/Holst. 135
4 4 Steudel, Ronny Dresden 118
5 6 Bauß, Steffen Troisdorf 107
6 13 König, Yvonne Dresden 91
7 16 Schrader, Nele Duisburg 88
8 3 Heibuch, Peter Neu Zittau 83
9 10 Rossbach, Rüdiger Kierspe 74
10 15 Weigelt, Thomas Berlin 71
11 2 Jarnitz, Wolfgang Klagenfurt 52
top

back      top      Home