www.PowerboatRacing.de
Formula R1000 Championships:

German Championship 2015

Result of German Championship 2015 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, GT-15, F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Brodenb.
Round 3
Points
Dessau
Round 4
Points
Bitterfeld
Round 5
Points
Berlin
Total
Points
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH (Neu Zittau) 300 400 * * 400 1100
2 33 Patrick ZDRALEK (Oberursel) 225 225 * * 300 750
3 10 Reinhard GERBERT (Berlin) 400   * * 225 625
4 14 Ulf STUTE (Langenhagen) 169 300 * * 127 596
5 65 Andreas LODAHL (Dessau)     * * 169 169
6 88 Marcel LÖFFLER (Steinbach) 127 0 * *   127
7 3 Lars KATZORKE (Wolfsburg) 0 0 * * 95 95
  6 Andreas SCHULZE (Dessau-Rosslau)     * *   0
Dessau + Bitterfeld -> EC round, * started 
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Total
Points
1 33 Alexander GRAEFF (Traben-Trarbach) * 400 400
2 8 Thiemo WENDE (Dessau) * 300 300
3 66 Christian STIELER (Dessau)   225 225
4 34 Daniel JOPPE (Dessau)   169 169
5 666 Olaf KÖNIG (Zeuthen)   127 127
  23 Adrian BERND (Ochtendung) *   0
  30 Thomas TRABITZSCH (Chemnitz) *   0
*started
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Round 3
Points
Kriebstein
Total
Points
1 6 Sven FROMM (Dessau-Roßlau) * 400 * 400
2 13 Mario ALEX (Dessau)   300   300
3 2 Jörg GLEINERT (Rhaunen) * 225   225
4 36 Holger HOFMANN (Reppichau)   169   169
5 33 Alexander GRAEFF (Traben-Trarbach)   127   127
  4 Steffen TEMPELHAHN (Beetzsee) *   * 0
  22 Dirk KOTT (Dessau)     * 0
  49 Stefan PROBST (Dresden) *   * 0
  54 Udo MITSCHER (Traben-Trarbach) *     0
T.-Trarbach -> WC, Kriebstein -> EC, * started
top

Class GT-15
Pos. Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Rendsburg 1
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg 2
Round 4
Points
Düren
Total
Points
1 Brian LUTTERBEY (Elsdorf-Westermühlen) 30 400 400 400 1230
2 Chiano FOHRI (Berlin) 300 300 300 225 1125
3 Jonas WEIßBACH (Neumünster) 400 53 225 300 978
4 Maximilian ALBRECHT (Lohe-Föhrden) 225 95 127 169 616
5 Pierre-André LÖSCH (Rendsburg) 95 40 169 95 399
6 Sven KLENK (Kronshagen) 169 225 DNS   394
7 Dustin SCHARF (Elsdorf-Western) 127 169 53   349
8 Luigi CIULLO (Rendsburg) 53 127 95   275
9 Marie Luise NÖSKE (Schacht-Audorf) 71 71 40   182
10 Calvin Steven NÖSKE (Schacht-Audorf) 40 30 71   141
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV, ADAC and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin