www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER) 2017

46th Int. Powerboat Race - 20/21 May 2017
Official Total Result
F-2, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

Formula 2
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 51 Uvis SLAKTERIS LAT 400 400 DNS 800
2 19 Stefan HAGIN GER DSQ 300 400 700
3 5 Rupp TEMPER AUT DSQ 225 300 525
4 41 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 300 DNF 225 525
5 18 Tomas CERMACK ITA 127 127 169 423
6 96 Nick BISERFELD GER 95 169 127 391
7 27 Manuel SAUERESSIG RUS 169 95 95 359
8 52 Simone SCHUFT GER 225 53 53 331
9 8 Paolo LONGHI ITA 53 40 71 164
10 17 Ferdinand ZANDBERGEN NED 71 71 DNS 142
11 33 Fabrice BOULIER FRA DNF 30 DNS 30
fastest heat: #5 11:40.35, #41 11:42.28
top

F-4 ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 20 C 20
2 48 Jeremy BRISSET FRA - Rouen 18 A 18
3 2 Rudy REVERT FRA - P´de lárche 16 N 16
4 14 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhsn. 14 C 14
5 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 12 E 12
6 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER - Muggensturm 10 L 10
7 33 Cas VAN VEEREN NED - Baambrugge 9 L 9
8 11 Philipp FRANZ GER - Freiberg 8 E 8
9 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 7 D 7
10 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 6   6
11 7 Virgilijus GEDRIMAS LTU - Skuodas 5   5
12 5 Mart BOKSLAG NED - Amsterdam 4   4
  3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 0   0
  6 Christian VAN DEN BROEK NED - Amsterdam DNS   0
  40 Jörn LÄSSIG GER - Kahl DNS   0
  66 Ricardo HOFMAN NED - Den Ilp DNF   0
top

F-4 ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 40 40 80
2 66 Ricardo HOFMAN NED - Den Ilp 32 36 68
3 2 Rudy REVERT FRA - P´de lárche 36 20 56
4 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 16 32 48
5 48 Jeremy BRISSET FRA - Rouen 20 28 48
6 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 28 16 44
7 33 Cas VAN VEEREN NED - Baambrugge 12 24 36
8 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 18 18 36
9 17 Sascha SCHÄFER GER - Muggensturm 24 6 30
10 11 Philipp FRANZ GER - Freiberg 10 14 24
11 40 Jörn LÄSSIG GER - Kahl 14 8 22
12 6 Christian VAN DEN BROEK NED - Amsterdam 8 12 20
13 14 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhsn. DNF 10 10
14 5 Mart BOKSLAG NED - Amsterdam 4 4 8
15 7 Virgilijus GEDRIMAS LTU - Skuodas 6 DNS 6
  3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben DNF DNS 0
fastest heat: #12 12:10.22, #48 12:12.13
#33 12:16.48, #91 12:27.06
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 12 Denise WESCHENFELDER GER - Karlsruhe 20 C 20
2 19 Max WINKLER GER - Heppenheim 18 A 18
3 7 Patrick ADLER GER - Heidelberg 16 N 16
4 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 14 C 14
5 29 André ZEIPELT GER - Hagen 12 E 12
6 21 Leon FAßBENDER GER - Köln 10 L 10
7 90 Sebastian MÜLLER GER - Koblenz 9 L 9
8 44 Max ROHM GER - Nußloch 8 E 8
  27 Marvin LIEHR GER - Henningsdorf DNF D 0
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
1 12 Denise WESCHENFELDER GER - Karlsruhe 40 40 80
2 19 Max WINKLER GER - Heppenheim 36 36 72
3 29 André ZEIPELT GER - Hagen 28 32 60
4 7 Patrick ADLER GER - Heidelberg 32 24 56
5 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 24 28 52
6 27 Marvin LIEHR GER - Henningsdorf 20 20 40
7 90 Sebastian MÜLLER GER - Koblenz 18 16 34
8 44 Max ROHM GER - Nußloch 14 18 32
9 21 Leon FAßBENDER GER - Köln 16 14 30
top
Source: ADAC, Facebook

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin