www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results
Dessau | Brodenbach | Lorch | Berlin | Hamburg | Trzcianka/PL | Magdeburg | Jedovnice/CZ | Duisburg | Rostock | German Champions

Dessau 2000

37th International powerboat Race Dessau
Official Total Result
O350, HR1000, O500, OSY400, Jugend, T550

World Championship O-350
Boat No. Name Forename Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
4. Lauf
Points
Gesamt
Points
Pos.
66 Rossi Guiseppe ITA 400   400 400 1200 1
22 Kott Dirk GER 225 400   300 925 2
44 Feil Janos HUN 300   300   600 3
47 Miscenko Vladimir LAT 169 300   127 596 4
15 Otto Andreas AUT (71) 169 225 169 563 5
64 Kiepe-Kipge Eriks LAT   127 127 225 479 6
6 Edward Nigel-Paul GBR 127 225     352 7
51 Hagendorf Torsten GER   95 169 71 335 8
10 Synoracki Henryk POL 95 71   95 261 9
62 Kluge Holger AUT (40) 53 95 53 201 10
55 Balaz Peter SVK 53   71   124 11
11 Marszalek Waldemar POL         0  
12 Gialdini Stefano ITA         0  
69 Colombi Luigi ITA         0  
top
Class HR1000
Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Gesamt
Points
Pos.
2 Majewski Bernd Dannenreich 400 225 300 925 1
20 Heibuch Peter Neu-Zittau 71 400 400 871 2
3 Katzorke Lars Wolfsburg 225 300 169 694 3*
10 Gerbert Reinhard Berlin 300 169 225 694 4*
5 Böhme Lars Dessau 169 127 127 423 5
9 Schildhauer Reik Dessau 95 95 95 285 6
6 Schulze Andreas Roßlau 127     127 7
15 Hannemann Ingo Dessau 53 71   124 8
4 Schmohl Peter Berlin 40     40 9
7 Mehnert Bernd Rostock 30     30 10
22 Schiller Yves Berlin       0  
* schnellster Lauf: 2. Lauf top
Class O-500
Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Gesamt
Points
Pos.
6 Schulze Frank Roßlau 400 400 400 1200 1
84 Koschinski Candy Bienenbüttel 225 300 300 825 2
13 Masék Jiri Brno 300 225   525 3
2 Ferenz Czako Budapest       0 4
top
Class OSY-400
Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Gesamt
Points
Pos.
81 Koschinski Candy Bienenbüttel 400 225 300 925 1
9 Behncke René Dessau   400 400 800 2
8 Wolf Andreas Dessau   169 225 394 3
11 Lucas Oliver Traben-Trarbach   300   300 4
17 Verwohl Jürgen Hamburg   127 169 296 5
top
Class Jugend
Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Gesamt
Points
Pos.
36 Knape Knut Bergisch-Gladbach 300 400 300 1000 1
55 Friedrich Ronny Grünheide 400 300 225 925 2
7 Gassan Steffen Cottbus 225 0 400 625 3
19 Werner Daniela Berlin 169   127 296 4
69 Becker Manuel Cottbus   0 169 169 5
top
Class T-550
Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Gesamt
Points
Pos.
57 Gassan Torsten Cottbus 400 400 300 1100 1
30 Baschwitz Markus Altmühltal 300 300 400 1000 2
91 Verfürth Klaus Kamp-Lintfort 225 225 225 675 3
34 Eckerle Jochen Altmühltal 169 169 169 507 4
94 Göbel-Tichelaar Judith Krefeld 127 53 127 307 5
95 Göbel Stephan Krefeld 95 95 95 285 6
86 Fiebig Julia Führt 71 127 53 251 7
93 Viell Thomas Krefeld 53 71 71 195 8

back      top      Home