www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2018

Ranking of German Championship 2018 - all Classes
F-R1000, F-2, F-4, F-5, GT-15, GT-6

Formula R1000 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Brodenb.
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Round 3
Points
Chodziez
Round 4
Points
Berlin
Total
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH
Neu Zittau 
GER  300  400  300  1000 
Ulf STUTE
Langenhagen 
GER  300  400  700 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK
Oberursel 
GER  400  169  569 
62  Tom DUSEL
Untergruppenbach 
GER  225    169  394 
65  Andreas LODAHL
Dessau 
GER    95  225  320 
Lars KATZORKE
Wolfsburg 
GER  225    225 
12  Jim NOONE
Barnsley 
GBR    127  127 
63  Tobias KOSTECKI
Dessau 
GER  127    127 
   Bernd MEHNERT
Rostock 
GER     
   66  Marie-Luies SCHILLING
Vechelde 
LAT     
top

Formula 2 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Brodenbach
Total
Points
55  Frode SUNSDAL  NOR  400  400 
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER  300  300 
51  Uvis SLAKTERIS  LAT  225  225 
41  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  169  169 
74  Giacomo SACCHI  ITA  127  127 
57  Paolo LONGHI  ITA  95  95 
52  Simone SCHUFT  GER  71  71 
37  Hector SANZ  ESP  53  53 
top

Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Brodenb.
Round 2
Points
Traben-Trarb.
Round 3
Points
Bremen
Round 4
Points
Berlin
Round 5
Points
Rendsburg
Round 6
Points
Düren
Total
Points
40  Dietmar KAISER
Elsdorf 
GER  225  400  225  400  400  1650 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER
Berlin 
GER  300  225  300  225  225  1275 
91  Christian GROß
Löf 
GER  169  300  400  169  169  1207 
14  Uwe SCHWARICK
Königs Wusterhsn. 
GER  400  169  169  127  865 
Torsten STANGENBERG
Heidgraben 
GER  127  127  300  300  854 
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Brodenb.
Round 2
Points
Traben-Trarb.
Round 3
Points
Bremen
Round 4
Points
Berlin
Round 5
Points
Rendsburg
Round 6
Points
Düren
Total
Points
21  Leon FAßBENDER
Köln 
GER  400  400  400  400  300  1900 
29  André ZEIPELT
Hagen 
GER  300  300  300  300  400  1600 
27  Marvin LIEHR
Henningsdorf 
GER  225  225  225  169  169  1013 
Marco KREMER
Bergheim 
GER  169  71  95  225  225  785 
19  Max WINKLER
Heppenheim 
GER  127  127  169  95  127  645 
90  Manuel JANSEN
Koblenz 
GER  71  169  71  127  71  509 
44  Max ROHM
Nußloch 
GER  95  95  127  71  95  483 
24  Isabell WEBER/
Luca Max WEBER
Rümmingen 
GER  53  53  53  53  212 
top

GT-15
Pos. Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Sternberg
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg
Round 4
Points
Düren
Round 5
Points
Friedrichsh.
Total
Points
Marie-Sophie RAMBOW (Elmshorn)  169  400  400  400  300  1669 
Kevin LADWIG  400  127  300  225  225  1277 
Brian LUTTERBEY (Breiholz)  95  300  169  300  400  1264 
Keanu LADWIG  53  225  95  127  169  669 
Nikolai KLINCK  225  225  169  619 
Constantin SAURIN  127  71  95  127  420 
Falk DETER  169  127  95  391 
Hendrik SINDT (Drestedt)  300  53  353 
Alexander KLINCK  71    71 
top

GT-6
Pos. Name Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Sternberg
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg
Round 4
Points
Friedrichsh.
Total
Points
Jonathan BOSSE  400  300  400  400  1500 
Noah RÖMER  300  225  300  225  1050 
Noah SCHMIDT  225  400  169  169  963 
Ben Louis LEITZKE  169  169  225  300  863 
Phil BERTELE  127  127 
Paul MEETSCHEN  127  127 
Ben BERTELE  95  95 
top
Source: DMYV and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin