www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2019
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
CHN to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
18/19
October
und
20
October
Xiamen (China) WC rounds F1  F4  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule,   
CZE to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
7/8
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC F350,
WC round F500,
WC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
FIN to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
9-11
August
Kotka (Finland) WC rounds F4,
WC GT30 
SJ10, GT15  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
FRA to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
5-7
July
Evian (France) WC round F1    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course,   
GER to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
29/30
June
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) EC round FR1000  F4, F5, P750, Classic  Results, Photos, Livestream, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,
Poster, Map 
 
21/22
September
Rendsburg Obereider (Germany) EC GT15  F4, F5, GT6, Jetboat  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
27/28
September
Bad Saarow (Germany) EC F350,
EC F500 
F2, P750  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
ITA to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
31
May -
2 June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
12-14
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC round F500,
EC F250 
F2, OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
23-25
August
Brindisi (Italy) EC F4,
WC round F2 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
6-8
September
Viverone (Italy) WC rounds F4    Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
KSA to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
28-30
March
Dammam (Saudi Arabia) WC round F1    Race cancelled! Advance Program, Schedule 
LAT to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
12-14
July
Aluksne (Latvia) WC GT15  GT15, JT250, GT30, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, S550, F2, FR1000, RN2000   Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
10/11
August
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round FR1000  GT15, JT250, GT30, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, S550, F2, F4, RN2000  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
LTU to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
28-30
June
Kaunas (Lithuania) WC round F2    Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
19-21
July
Zarasai (Lithuania) EC F2?,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
NOR to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
2-4
August
Tønsberg (Norway) WC round F2  GT15, GT30, P750, F4.  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,   
POL to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
28-30
June
Znin (Poland) EC F700,
EC F125 
GT15, GT30, OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
14/15
September
Chodziez (Poland) EC OSY400  GT15, GT30, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
POR to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
17-19
May
Portimao (Portugal) WC round F1    Result, Advance Program, Schedule  
13-15
September
Ribadouro - BAIAO (Portugal) WC round F2    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,  
SWE to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) WC OSY400,
WC round F500,
WC round F250 
GT15, GT30, Classic  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Corse, Entry Form, Map, Link  
23-25
August
Grisslinge (Sweden) EC GT30  OSY400, GT15, Aquabike  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form 
UAE to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
6/7
December
Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) WC round F2  GT15, F4  Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form,  
18-21
December
Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) WC round F1    Advance Progr., Schedule  
UKR to country: CHN | CZE | FIN | FRA | GER | ITA | KSA | LAT | LTU | NOR | POL | POR | SWE | UAE | UKR 
24/25
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
subject to change - updated: December 2019, Source: DMYV and U.I.M.
? = TBC = To Be Confirmed

Top     Drucken
Admin