www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen (GER) 2005

Last round EC F-R1000 in Lauffen (GER) - 17/18 Sept. 2005
Results
F-R1000, F-ADAC, S-550, OSY-400, O-350

3rd (last) round EC F-R1000 (Total Euro and German)

Pos. No  Name                 Nation   I   II  III   IV Total
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1   10  Gerbert, Reinhard     GER   400  400  400    0  1200
 2    6  Schulze, Andreas      GER   225 (225) 300  400   925
 3    3  Katzorke, Lars        GER   300  300  225    0   825
 4   12  Noone, Jim            GBR   127    0  169  300   596
 5   65  Lodahl, Andreas       GER    53   71    0  225   349
 6   82  Kropacek, Jaroslav    CZE   169  169    0    0   338
 7   32  Barth, Andreas        GER    71  127  127    0   325
 8    8  Woelk, Ingo           GER     0   71   95    0   166
 9   50  Bumbiers, Kaspars     LAT    95    0    0    0    95
     77  Millers, Lotars       LAT     0    0    0    0     0
     20  Heibuch, Peter        GER     0    0    0    0     0
     51  Schwarzer, Frank      GER                        DSQ
top


Formel ADAC
Pos. No  Name                  Town          I   II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   12  Brettschneider, Uwe   Berlin      300  400  300  1000
 2   18  Hund, Christina       Oberkirch   400   71  400   871
 3   20  Bisterfeld, Nick      Hückeswagen 225  225  225   675
 4    7  Scheller, Alexander   Bornheim     71  300  169   540
 5   17  Eppstein, Ingmar      Riedstadt   169  169   95   433
 6    4  Flohrreich, Marc      Wiesbaden   127   95   53   275
 7    5  Schuft, Simone        Neuss         0  127   71   198
 8   19  Gruber, Maria         Bad Camberg  95    0   40   135
      6  Suavi, Erol           Kerpen        0    0    0     0
top


S-550
Pos. No  Name                  Town          I   II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   15  Weigelt, Thomas       Berlin      300  400  400  1100
 2   13  König, Yvonne         Dresden     400  300  300  1000
 3    9  Gehrmann, Manuela     Pausin      225  127  225   577
 4   31  Wolff, Andreas        Berg.-Gladb.169  169  127   465
 5    8  Stangenberg, Torsten  Hamburg       0  225  169   394
 6    1  Schmohl, Peter        Pausin      127   95   95   317
top


OSY-400
Pos. No  Name                 Town           I   II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   36  Knape, Knut          Berg.-Gladb. 400  400  400  1200
 2   20  Probst, Stefean      Dresden        0  300  300   600
 3   19  Noack, Andreas       Berlin       225  225  127   577
 4   80  Gähler, Annika       Berlin       300    0  225   525
 5   90  Goerdts, Erwin       Mönchenglad. 169  169  169   507
 6   88  Franz, Philipp       Dresden        0  127   95   222
 7   81  Graeff, Johannes     Traben-Trab. 127    0   71   198
     23  Larsen, Mirco        Hamburg        0    0    0     0
top


O-350
Pos. No  Name                 Town           I   II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1    4  Halle, Mirco         Dresden      400  400  300  1100
 2    6  Fromm, Sven          Dessau       300  225  225   750
 3    2  Gleinert, Frank      Kröv           0  300  400   700
      1  Gleinert, Jörg       Kröv           0    0    0     0

back      top      home