Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Stockholm (SWE) 13/14 Sept. 2008 (EC round F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 485kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 06/07 Sept. 2008 (EC S550)
Advance Program (PDF, 232kB)
Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 184kB)

Dresden (GER) 04 October 2008 (national)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 124kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 56kB)

Lauffen (GER) 20/21 Sept. 2008 (WC round F-500 and EC T-550)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 71kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 13/14 Sept. 2008 (WC F-500 and EC round F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 365kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 99kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 6/7 Sept. 2008 (EC round F-OSY and EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 598kB)
Schedule (PDF, 255kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 227kB)
Race Course (PDF, 466kB)

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 30./31. Aug. 2008 (national)
Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 398kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 30/31 Aug. 2008 (WC round F-500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 182kB)

Imatra (FIN) 08/10 Aug. 2008 (EC T-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 326kB)

Komarno (SVK) 02/03 Aug. 2008 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 229kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 107kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 16/17 Aug. 2008 (WC OSY-400, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 146kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 141kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 8-10 Aug. 2008 (WC round F500, EC round F250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 3.4MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 242kB)
Entry Form to complete on your PC (PDF, 859kB)

Dessau (GER) 5/6 July 2008 (EC round F1000, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 88kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 58kB)
Schedule NEW (PDF, 61kB)

Mora (SWE) 25-27 July 2008 (EC round F350, EC round F250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 198kB)

Tolkamer Lobith (NED) 12/13 July 2008
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (DOC, 408kB)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 328kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 28/29 June 2008 (EC round F250, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 333kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 156kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 21/22 June 2008 (WC JT250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 723kB)

Birstonas (LIT) 7/8 June 2008 (WC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 390kB)

Srem (POL) 28/29 June 2008 (EC O500)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 602kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 14/15 June 2008 (EC O700)
Advance Regulations (PDF, 141kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)
Schedule (PDF, 83kB)

Barcis (ITA) 14/15 June 2008 (WC F1000)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 301kB)

Znin (POL) 7/8 June 2008 (EC round F350)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 334kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 3./4. May 2008 (WC O700)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 400kB)

Stewartby (GBR) 21/22 June 2008 (WC O350, EC round FR1000)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Travel Info, Race Course (PDF, 1.2MB)

Pöhl Dam (GER) - Training 26/27 April 2008
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 16,5kB)
Advance Program, Schedule (DOC, 13kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 10kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 11kB)

Boretto (ITA) 10-11 May 2008 (EC round F350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 507kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 03 May 2008 (internat. Races JT250, OSY400, O350, T550, T850, S550)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 212kB)

UIM 2008
Circuit rules 2008 (*.pdf, 2.6MB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download