Boretto (ITA) 2011

WC round F-500, EC rounds F-350, F-250 and F-125 - 7/8 May 2011
Official Total Result
F-500, F-350, F-250, F-125

World Championship F-500 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 86 JUNG, Marian SVK 127 400 400 927 20
2 8 BACCHI, Mauro ITA 300 225 169 694 17
3 29 HAVAS, Attila AUT DNF 300 300 600 15
4 16 SOBCIUKAS, Glebas LTU 400 127 DNS 527 13
5 23 HENCZ, Robert HUN DNF 169 225 394 11
6 17 KONRAD, Tomas CZE 169 71 95 335 10
7 63 ROSENLEITNER, Anton AUT 225 DNF 71 296 9
8 82 AASLAV-KAASIK, Ahto EST DNF 53 127 180 8
9 13 MASEK, Jiri CZE DNF 95 DNS 95 7
  2 CSAKO, Ferenc AUT DNF DNF DNF 0 0
  9 KLUGE, Holger GER DNF DNF DNS 0 0
top

European Championship F-350 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 46 CREMONA, Alessandro ITA 400 400 400 DNS 1200 20
2 31 BEDY, Tünde AUT 300 300 300 DNS 900 17
3 760 LOUKOTKA, David CZE DNF DNF 225 400 625 15
4 76 KRAJNCAL, Jiri CZE 225 225 127 DNF 577 13
5 7 PETROV, Kaloyan BUL 169 DSQ 95 300 564 11
6 72 CHIURI, Salvatore ITA DNF DNF 169 DNF 169 10
  49 PROBST, Stefan GER DNS DNF DNF DNS 0 0
  57 SÖDERSTEDT, Christoffer SWE DNS DNF DNF DNF 0 0
top

European Championship F-250 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 109 BEHNCKE, René GER 400 400 400 DNS 1200 20
2 91 CODLING, Julian GBR 300 (225) 300 400 1000 17
3 23 CREMONA, Massimiliano ITA DNF 300 225 300 825 15
4 7 GERASYMENKO, Dimitry UKR 169 169 DNF 225 563 13
5 9 TURNER, Wayne GBR 225 127 127 (127) 479 11
6 57 SÖDERSTEDT, Christoffer SWE 95 95 169 (95) 359 10
7 17 MARSALA, Francesco ITA 71 DNF 95 169 335 9
7 49 PROBST, Stefan GER 127 DNS DNS DNS 127 8
  18 GALAVERNA, Luca ITA DNF DNF DNS DNS 0 0
top

European Championship F-125 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 7 AASLAV-KAASIK, Lembit EST 400 400 400 DNS 1200 20
2 77 ZAMBELLI, Manuel ITA 300 300 300 DNS 900 17
3 24 ROSSI, Massimo ITA 225 225 (225) 400 850 15
4 78 ZILIOLI, Alex ITA 169 169 DNF 300 638 13
5 10 SYNORACKI, Henry POL 127 (127) 169 225 521 11
6 79 NEGRI, Giacomo ITA 95 DNS 40 169 304 10
7 23 HENCZ, Attila HUN (53) 95 127 71 293 9
8 50 USHAKOV, Vadim RUS 71 (40) 53 127 251 8
9 19 VÖ, Viktor HUN (40) 71 71 53 195 7
10 5 ZIELINKSI, Marcin POL DNF 53 95 40 188 6
11 6 FANZINI, Claudio ITA DNF DNF 30 95 125 5
  33 TOSI, Denny ITA DNS DNS DNF DNS 0 0
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified