Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Chodziez (POL) 26/27 September 2009 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 99kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 385kB)

Lauffen (GER) 19/20 September 2009 (EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels (PDF, 315kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 12/13 September 2009 (EC round F-250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 436kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 12/13 September 2009 (WC F-1000, WC round F-4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 204kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 5/6 September 2009 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4MB)

Boretto (ITA) 5/6 September 2009 (EC O-500, EC round F-350 and EC round F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4.2MB)

Auronzo (ITA) 28-30 August 2009 (WC round F-500, WC O-350, EC round F-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 190kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)

Body Moor Heath (GBR) 29/30 August 2009 (EC JT-250, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Hotels (PDF, 737kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 15/16 August 2009 (WC F-4 S, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 182kB)

Mora (SWE) 24/25 July 2009 (WC O-250, EC rounds F-350 and F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 346kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 1/2 August 2009 (EC round F-350 and F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB, now in English available)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 64kB)
Map (HTML)

Aluksne (LAT) 17/19 July 2009 (EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 217kB)
Schedule (PDF, 66kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)

Lorch (GER) 27/28 June 2009
Advance Program (PDF, 199kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 7-9 August 2009 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-250 and F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 2.4MB, English and German)
Entry Form (PDF, 244kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 881kB), to fill in direct at your PC and send by e-mail, sign the responsibility in Bitterfeld at the race office

Chodziez (POL) 4/5 July 2009 (WC OSY-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3MB)

Srem (POL) 27/28 June 2009 (WC O-700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 7.3MB)

Baja (HUN) 20/21 June 2009 (WC round F-500, EC round F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 231kB)

Dessau (GER) 6/7 June 2009 (WC O-175)
Advance Program (PDF, 229kB)
Schedule (PDF, 58kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 166kB)

Tallinn (EST) 10-12 July 2009 (WC O-125, S-550 and JT-250)
Advance Program (PDF, 137kB)
Schedule (PDF, 153kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 20/21 June 2009 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 418kB)

Barcis (ITA) 13/14 June 2009 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels, Entry Form (PDF, 238kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 30/31 May 2009 (WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 469kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 23/24 May 2009 (WC T550, EC T850, EC round F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

Znin (POL) 6/7 June 2009 (EC T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels, Entry Form (PDF, 270kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 2/3 May 2009 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 741kB)
Entry Form new (PDF, 156kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 23/24 May 2009 (EC O700, EC round F-OSY and EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)

UIM 2009
Circuit rules 2009 (PDF, 2.7MB)
Circuit rules 2009 - correction on Class OSY (PDF, 64kB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download