Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Znin (POL) 05-07 October 2007 (WC O125, WC O350, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)

Lauffen (GER) 22/23 September 2007 (EC F125, EC F1000, EC FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 366kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 113kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)
Info Form for speaker (PDF, 174kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 22/23 September 2007 (EC T850)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 387kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 14-16 September 2007 (WC F500, EC F350, EC FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 815kB, updated: 20 Aug. 2007)
only Schedule (PDF, 25kB)

Stockholm (Hot Island, SWE) 8/9 September 2007 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 745kB)

Warsaw (POL) 1/2 September 2007 (WC O350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 289kB)

Jurmala (LAT) 25/26 August 2007 (WC S550, WC F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 405kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 25/26 August 2007 (EM F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 207kB)
Schedule (PDF, 137kB)

Szeged (HUN) 18/19 August 2007 (WC T850, EC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 296kB)

Osthammar (SWE) 28/29 July 2007 (EC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Map (PDF, 261kB)

De Pue (USA) 27-29 July 2007 (WC O175)
Advance Program (PDF, 230kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 21/22 July 2007 (ECM F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 192kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 8/9 September 2007 (EC O700, EC FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 242kB)

Kriebstein Talsperre/Dam (GER) 1/2 September 2007
Advance Program (German, PDF, 357kB)
Entry Form (German, PDF, 213kB)
Schedule (German, PDF, 134kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 10-12 August 2007 (WC F500, EC F250, EC F125)
Advance Program (PDF, 75kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 60kB)
Schedule (PDF, 57kB)
Race area map (PDF, 1.0MB)

Berlin (GER) 14/15 July 2007 (EC S-550, EC round F-R1000)
Announcement, Schedule (PDF, 1.87MB)
Nennung (PDF, 119kB)
New Schedule, updated 19th June 2007 (PDF, 74kB)

Lorch (GER) 23/24 June 2007
Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 923kB)

Oulton (GBR) 14/15 July 2007 (WC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 245kB)

Znin (POL) 7/8 July 2007 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 260kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 23/24 June 2007 (2nd round EC F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 621kB)

Mora (SWE) 26-28 July 2007 (EC OSY400, EC rounds F250 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 150kB)
Activities: Race and more... (PDF, 764kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 16/17 June 2007 (WC O700)
Regulations (PDF, 93kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 80kB)
Schedule (PDF, 91kB)
Race Course (PDF, 296kB)

Janikowo (POL) 09/10 June 2007 (WC O250)
Advance Program (PDF, 176kB)

Partwitz (GER) 02/03 June 2007 (EC O500, EC round F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 122kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 81kB)
Schedule (PDF, 68kB)

Barcis (ITA) 02/03 June 2007 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 216kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 05/06 May 2007 (International Race)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB)

Dessau (GER) 07/08 July 2007 (EC round F-R1000)
Regulations (PDF, 198kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 99kB)

UIM 2007
Circuit rules 2007 (*.pdf, 2.5MB)

Pöhl Dam (GER) 28/29 April 2007 (Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 70kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)

Boretto (ITA) 12/13 May 2007 (WC round F500, EC round F-250)
Advance Program (PDF, 382kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 05/06 May 2007 (EC round F-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 174kB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download