Date Calendar


 
Date
2009
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
23/24
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC O700,
EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
O250, O350  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Map  
30/31
May
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round FR1000    Date canged to 18/19 July in Aluksne!   
18/19
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC round FR1000    Result, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC round FR1000,
EC round F350 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550, OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
15/16
August
Berlin (Germany) WM SL60
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
19/20
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) EC round FR1000  DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, SL60  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F-1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
13/14
June
Barcis (Italy) EC round F1000    Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
18/19
July
Sacca di Colorno (Italy) EC round F1000,
EC round F-OSY 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
12/13
September
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC F1000,
WC round F4 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
30/31
May
Mysliborz (Poland) WC round F500  O125, JT250, T400, S550, OSY400  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
20/21
June
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
7-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
29/30
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC O350,
WC round F500,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Schedule  
5/6
September
Boretto (Italy) EC O500,
EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
10/11
October
Putrajaya (Malaysia) WC round F500    Cancelled!  
17/18
October
Pekan (Malaysia) WC round F500    Cancelled!  
O-700 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
23/24
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC O700,
EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
O250, O350  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Map  
27/28
June
Srem (Poland) WC O700  JT250, T400, T550, S550  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
20/21
June
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
24-26
July
Mora (Sweden) WC O250,
EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
1/2
August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC round FR1000,
EC round F350 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550, OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
29/30
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC O350,
WC round F500,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Schedule  
5/6
September
Boretto (Italy) EC O500,
EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
23/24
May
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC T550,
EC T850,
EC round F250 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
4/5
July
Imatra (Finland) EC round F250    Cancelled!   
24-26
July
Mora (Sweden) WC O250,
EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
7-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
12/13
September
San Nazzaro (Italy) EC round F250    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
O-175 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
6/7
June
Dessau (Germany) WC O175  OSY400, O350, DMYV-T550, FR1000  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
10-12
July
Tallinn (Estonia) WC O125,
WC S550,
WC JT250 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule  
24-26
July
Mora (Sweden) WC O250,
EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
7-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
29/30
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC O350,
WC round F500,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Schedule  
5/6
September
Boretto (Italy) EC O500,
EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F-4 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
12/13
September
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC F1000,
WC round F4 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
23/24
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC O700,
EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
O250, O350  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Map  
20/21
June
Brodenbach (Germany) EC round F-OSY  F-ADAC, O350, DMYV-T550, SL60  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Map  
4/5
July
Chodziez (Poland) WC OSY400  O125, JT250, T400, T550, S550  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
18/19
July
Sacca di Colorno (Italy) EC round F1000,
EC round F-OSY 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
29/30
August
Body Moor Heath, Kingsbury Water Park (GB) EC JT250,
EC round F-OSY 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
10-12
July
Tallinn (Estonia) WC O125,
WC S550,
WC JT250 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule  
5/6
September
Zbaszyn (Poland) EC S550  O125, JT250, OSY400, T400, T550  Races have been cancelled due to bad weather condition (strong wind)! Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
26/27
September
Chodziez (Poland) EC S550  OSY400, T550  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
23/24
May
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC T550,
EC T850,
EC round F250 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
6/7
June
Znin (Poland) EC T550  O125, JT250, O700, S550, T400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
JT-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
10-12
July
Tallinn (Estonia) WC O125,
WC S550,
WC JT250 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule  
29/30
August
Body Moor Heath, Kingsbury Water Park (GB) EC JT250,
EC round F-OSY 
  Results, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
subject to change - updated: October 2009, Source : ADAC, DMYV and U.I.M.