|
|
|
Download
San Nazzaro (ITA) 30 August - 1 September 2024 (WC round F2 and EC F250)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (Update: 26 July 2024, PDF, 1.1MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 340kB)
Klaipėda (LTU) 15-17 August 2024 (WC round F2 and F4)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 473kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 351kB)
Tønsberg (NOR) 2-4 August 2024 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 5.5MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 271kB)
Entry List (PDF, 272kB)
Imatra (FIN) 10-11 August 20024 (EC F4 and GT15)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 621kB)
Entry List (PDF, 95kB)
Tallinn (EST) 19-21 July 2024 (WC OSY400, GT30 and EC F125)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 509kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 195kB)
Aluksne (LAT) 5-7 July 2024 (WC GT15)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 501kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 309kB)
Entry List (PDF, 104kB)
Znin (POL) 28-30 June 2024 (WC rounds F500, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 1.3MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 371kB)
Entry List (Update: 25 June 2024, PDF, 655kB)
Brindisi (ITA) 28-30 June 2024 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (Update: 26 June 2024, PDF, 2.1MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 419kB)
Olbia (ITA) 14-16 June 2024 (WC round F1)
Advance Program and Schedule (PDF, 654kB)
Chodziez (POL) 8/9 June 2024 (EC GT30, EC OSY400 and EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 916kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 176kB)
Entry List (PDF, 211kB)
Traben-Trarbach (GER) 8/9 June 2024
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 3.3MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 139kB)
Boretto (ITA) 7-9 June 2024 (WC rounds F500, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 1.3MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 497kB)
Entry List (PDF, 128kB)
Jedovnice (CZE) 17-19 May 2024 (WC rounds F500, F250, F125 and EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 714kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 207kB)
Entry List (PDF, 140kB)
Mons (BEL) 9/10 May 2024 (WC round F4)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 2.1MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 216kB)
Entry List (PDF, 111kB)
Training Lake Halbendorf (GER) 27/28 April 2024
Advance Program, Entry Form (German, PDF, 424kB)
Immersion Training Procedure (Turtle Test) in Weisswasser (GER) 20 April 2024
Advance Program (PDF, 125kB)
Qui Nhon - Binh Dinh (VIE) 29-31 March 2024 (WC round F1)
Advance Program and Schedule (PDF, 956kB)
Balige - Lake Toba (INA) 1-3 March 2024 (WC round F1)
Advance Program and Schedule (PDF, 680kB)
UIM 2024 - Rule book
Circuit rules 2024 (published: 21 December 2023, update: 25 January 2024, PDF, 9MB)
Circuit rules 2024 for Smartphone/Tablet (published: 21 December 2023, update: 25 January 2024, PDF, 9.5MB)
|
To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
|
|