Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Düren (GER) 5 October 2013
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 3.5MB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 28/29 September 2013 (WC GT30, WC round F500 and EC round FR1000) - Update 08/19/2013
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 843kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 103kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 43kB)

Cremona (ITA) 28/29 September 2013 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 385kB)

Viverone (ITA) 7/8 September 2013 (WC round F500, EC round F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.5MB)

Nottingham (GBR) 31 August / 1 September 2013 (WC GT15, WC round F2)
GT15: Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 8.3 MB)
F2: Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 8.3 MB)

Skulsk (POL) 23-25 August 2013 (EC O175, WorldCup JT250)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 769kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 9-11 August 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250, FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 481kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 185kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 211kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 3/4 August 2013 (EC F4S)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 761kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 3./4. August 2013 (WM O350)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 296kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 20/21 July 2013 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 512kB)

Kil (SWE) 18-20 July 2013 (WC round F4S, EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 568kB)

Miedzyrzec Podlaski (POL) 13/14 July 2013 (EC JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 578kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 12-14 July 2013 (WC round F4S, EC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 483kB)

Baja (HUN) 6/7 July 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 192kB)

Dessau (GER) 6/7 July 2013
Advance Program (PDF, 121kB, german, updated: 15th June 2013)
Entry Form (PDF, 65kB)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)

Kaunas (LIT) 5-7 July 2013 (WC T550, EC T400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.4MB)

Lorch (GER) 29/30 June 2013 (no international title race)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 426kB)

Roudnice (CZE) 22/23 June 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 260kB)

Barcis (ITA) 14-16 June 2013 (WC OSY400, EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 878kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 8/9 June 2013 (EC O700 and GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 813kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 8/9 June 2013
Advance Program (PDF, 140kB)
Schedule (PDF, 94kB)
Entry Form Powerboat classes (PDF, 85kB)
Entry Form Jetski classes (PDF, 89kB)
Driver's Information (PDF, 78kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 1/2 June 2013 (EC O500, EC rounds FR1000 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.1MB)

Chodziez (POL) 1/2 June 2013 (WC O125, EC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 4.4MB)

Epinay (FRA) 1/2 June 2013 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 1.7MB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 18/19 May 2013 (WC round F4S, EC round F1000 and EC T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 193kB)

Boretto (ITA) 10-12 May 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.6MB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 27/28 April 2013 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 236kB, updated: 20 March 2013)
Course (PDF, 371kB)
Approach (PDF, 338kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 13/14 April 2013 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 112kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 82kB)
Liability (PDF, 80kB)

UIM 2013
Circuit rules 2013 (PDF, 5.5MB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download