www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2015

Result of German Championship 2015 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, GT-15, F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Brodenb.
Round 3
Points
Dessau
Round 4
Points
Bitterfeld
Round 5
Points
Berlin
Total
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH (Neu Zittau)  300  400  400  1100 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK (Oberursel)  225  225  300  750 
10  Reinhard GERBERT (Berlin)  400    225  625 
14  Ulf STUTE (Langenhagen)  169  300  127  596 
65  Andreas LODAHL (Dessau)      169  169 
88  Marcel LÖFFLER (Steinbach)  127    127 
Lars KATZORKE (Wolfsburg)  95  95 
   Andreas SCHULZE (Dessau-Rosslau)       
Dessau + Bitterfeld -> EC round, * started
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Total
Points
33  Alexander GRAEFF (Traben-Trarbach)  400  400 
Thiemo WENDE (Dessau)  300  300 
66  Christian STIELER (Dessau)    225  225 
34  Daniel JOPPE (Dessau)    169  169 
666  Olaf KÖNIG (Zeuthen)    127  127 
   23  Adrian BERND (Ochtendung)   
   30  Thomas TRABITZSCH (Chemnitz)   
*started
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Round 3
Points
Kriebstein
Total
Points
Sven FROMM (Dessau-Roßlau)  400  400 
13  Mario ALEX (Dessau)    300    300 
Jörg GLEINERT (Rhaunen)  225    225 
36  Holger HOFMANN (Reppichau)    169    169 
33  Alexander GRAEFF (Traben-Trarbach)    127    127 
   Steffen TEMPELHAHN (Beetzsee)   
   22  Dirk KOTT (Dessau)     
   49  Stefan PROBST (Dresden)   
   54  Udo MITSCHER (Traben-Trarbach)     
T.-Trarbach -> WC, Kriebstein -> EC, * started
top

Class GT-15
Pos. Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Rendsburg 1
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg 2
Round 4
Points
Düren
Total
Points
Brian LUTTERBEY (Elsdorf-Westermühlen)  30  400  400  400  1230 
Chiano FOHRI (Berlin)  300  300  300  225  1125 
Jonas WEIßBACH (Neumünster)  400  53  225  300  978 
Maximilian ALBRECHT (Lohe-Föhrden)  225  95  127  169  616 
Pierre-André LÖSCH (Rendsburg)  95  40  169  95  399 
Sven KLENK (Kronshagen)  169  225  DNS    394 
Dustin SCHARF (Elsdorf-Western)  127  169  53    349 
Luigi CIULLO (Rendsburg)  53  127  95    275 
Marie Luise NÖSKE (Schacht-Audorf)  71  71  40    182 
10  Calvin Steven NÖSKE (Schacht-Audorf)  40  30  71    141 
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV, ADAC and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin