www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2006
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
CZE to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
9/10
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC O700,
EC round F-R1000 
OSY400, O350  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
EST to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
21-23
July
Tallin - Lake Harku (Estonia) EC O500
EC round F125 
  Results  
FIN to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
30
June
Kuhmo (Finland) EC T400
EC JT250 
  June 30 - July 1
Advance Program  
GER to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
10/11
June
Brodenbach (Germany) EC OSY400  F-ADAC, S550, F-R1000, (O250/350 ?)  Results, Photos,
Map, Advance Program  
24/25
June
Lorch (Germany) EC round F-R1000  DMYV-T550, T550, OSY400, S550, F-ADAC, F-S-ADAC  Results, Photos, Map, Regulations  
8/9
July
Dessau (Germany) EC round F-R1000
EC T550 
DMYV-T550, OSY400, O250, O350, S550  Results, Photos, Map, Regulations  
5/6
August
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) EC round F-R1000,
WC S550 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550  Results,
Map, Shedule  
11-13
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, F-R1000  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Program, Shedule, Entry Form  
16/17
September
Lauffen (Germany) EC round F1000  F-R1000, DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, O250/350, S550  Map, Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form  
22-24
September
Brandenburg (Germany) WC round F500  FR1000, O250  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form  
HUN to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
23/24
September
Szeged (Hungary) EC round F1000
EC round F250 
  Results, Advance Program  
IRL to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
28-30
July
Virginia, County Kavan (Ireland) EC S850    Cancelled!   
ITA to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
20/21
May
Sacca Di Colorno (Italy) EC round F350    Result, Video, Advance Program, Entry Form  
3/4
June
Barcis (Italy) EC round F1000  OSY400, O250  Result,
Advance Program,
Entry Form 
 
26/27
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC F1000, WC O125    Results  
9/10
September
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC O250    Result  
16/17
September
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250 
  Advance Program  
LAT to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
15/16
July
Aluksne (Latvia) WC O350    Result,
Advance Program  
POL to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
26/27
May
Mysliborz (Poland) EC round F125  O700, S550, T550, T400, JT250  Result, Advance Progamme  
3/4
June
Janikowo (Poland) EC round F350  JT250, T400, O700, S550, 0125   Result,
Advance Program,
Entry Form 
 
1/2
July
Znin (Poland) WC T550  S550, T400, 0125  Results,
Advance Program, Schedule  
29/30
July
Warsaw (Poland) EC S550  O700, T550, T400, JT250  Result  
26/27
August
Srem (Poland) EC O700,
EC T850 
JT250, S550, T550  Results  
SVK to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
5/6
August
Komarno (Slovakia) WC OSY400  O350, T850, T550  Result  
SWE to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
28-30
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F125,
EC round F250,
EC round F350 
  Results  
USA to country: CZE | EST | FIN | GER | HUN | IRL | ITA | LAT | POL | SVK | SWE | USA 
29/30
July
De Pue / Illinois (USA) WC O175      
subject to change - updated: August 2006, Source : U.I.M.

Top     Drucken
Admin