Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Lauffen (GER) 17/18 September 2011 (EC O500)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 126kB)

Grisslinge Stockholm (SWE) 10/11 September 2011 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 665kB)

Viverone (ITA) 3/4 September 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F350 and F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 168kB)

Ternopil (UKR) 27/28 August 2011 (EC S550 and JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotel Info (PDF, 1.5MB)

Berlin (GER) 27/28 August 2011 (WC round F4S, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 171kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 103kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 26-28 August 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 324kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 20/21 August 2011
Advance Programg (PDF, 111kB)
Schedule (PDF, 140kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)
Course map (PDF, 329kB)
5th Int. Pütnitzer Amphibious Vehicle Meeting (PDF, 906kB)

Karlskrona (SWE) 12/13 August 2011 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 321kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 12-14 August 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F125, F250, F350)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 3.5MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)
Entry Form (DOC, 545kB)

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 6/7 August 2011 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 413kB)
Schedule (PDF, 87kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 128kB)
Flyer by www.kriebsteintalsperre.de (PDF, 865kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 16/17 July 2011 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.2MB)

Viljandi (EST) 15-17 July 2011 (WC OSY400, T550 and EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 133kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 8-10 July 2011 (WC JT250, WC F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 624kB)

Baja (HUN) 2/3 July 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 436kB)

Dresden (GER) 25 June 2011 (ADAC Powerboat Classic)
Advance Program (PDF, 206kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 18/19 June 2011 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 274kB)

Znin (POL) 17-19 June 2011 (EC O-700, F4S and T-400)
Advance Program (PDF, 171kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 155kB)
Schedule (PDF, 78kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 4/5 June 2011 (WC O700, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

Epinay (FRA) 4/5 June 2011 (WC round F4S, WC round F4)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 106kB)

Barcis (ITA) 4/5 June 2011 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 178kB)

Chodziez (POL) 4/5 June 2011 (WC S550, EC O175)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.5MB)

Mysliborz (POL) 28/29 May 2011 (WC O350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.5MB)

Brodenbach (GER) 28/29 May 2011 (EC OSY400)
Advance Program (PDF, 94kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 93kB)
Schedule (PDF, 93kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 21/22 May 2011 (WC round F500, WC round F4, EC T850)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (NEW! PDF, 170kB)

Dessau (GER) 20-22 May 2011 (WC O175, EC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 50kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 19kB)
Schedule (PDF, 24kB)

Boretto (ITA) 6-8 May 2011 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 228kB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 30 April / 1 May 2011
Advance Program (PDF, 255kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 75kB)
Course (PDF, 784kB)

IDM OSY-400 (GER) (International German Championship OSY-400 2011)
Advance Program (PDF, 63kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 16/17 April 2011 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 85kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 94kB)

UIM 2011
Circuit rules 2011 (PDF, 2.97MB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download