www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Stewartby (GBR) 2016

EM F2, F4 und GT15 - 24./25. September 2016
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-2, F-4, GT-15

Europameisterschaft F2
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
51  Uvis SLAKTERIS  LAT  300  400  400    1100 
13  Matt PALFREYMAN  GBR  400  300  300    1000 
Colin JELF  GBR  127  225  225    577 
55  Frode SUNDSDAL  NOR  169  127  169    465 
77  Tobias MUNTHE-KAAS  NOR  71  169  95    335 
60  Christian CARLSEN  NOR  53  95  127    275 
Johan ÖSTERBERG  SWE  225  17    242 
45  Duarte BENAVENTE  POR  95  71  53    219 
Owen JELF  GBR  30  53  71    154 
10  41  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  40  40  40    120 
11  11  Bimba SJÖHOLM  SWE  22  30  30    82 
12  40  Steve HOULT  GBR  17  22  22    61 
13  82  Bela CSERNI  HUN  13  13  17    43 
   Rupert TEMPER  AUT   
top

Europameisterschaft F4
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
15  Juho-Matti MANNINEN  FIN  400  400  400    1200 
20  Magnus SEDEHOLM  FIN  300  300  300    900 
97  Ben MORSE  GBR  225  225  169    619 
78  Morgan JERNFAST  SWE  71  71  225    367 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT  169  169    338 
Ben JELF  GBR  127  95  95    317 
95  Kalle VIIPPO  FIN  53  127  127    307 
27  Dominic STAHL  RUS  40  53  71    164 
30  Sam WHITTLE  GBR  95  53    148 
10  44  Leon KING  GBR  17  40  40    97 
11  18  Rob VEARS  GBR  22  30    52 
12  19  Nena SUNDE  NOR  30    30 
top

Europameisterschaft GT15
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Stefan ARAND  EST  (300)  400  400  400  1200 
55  Adam RENKLER  SWE  400  300  300  (300)  1000 
12  Thomas MANTRIPP  GBR  225  225  225  (225)  675 
Georgi ILJIN  EST  169  169  169  (95)  507 
Jonathan BREWER  GBR  (71)  95  127  169  391 
11  Sanna AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  127  (71)  71  127  325 
Karol SOODLA  EST  95  127  95  (40)  317 
Harvey SMITH  GBR  (17)  40  53  71  164 
62  Alex CEWE  SWE  53  53  (30)  53  159 
10  70  Hilmer WILBERG  SWE  30  22  40  (17)  92 
11  21  Elliot FLEET  GBR  40  30  (13)  22  92 
12  Ruben ANDERSON  NOR  (7)  22  30  59 
13  George ELMORE  GBR  22  17  17  (13)  56 
14  24  Astra LONDON  GBR  13  13  (7)  33 
15  Ethan GOODFELLOW  GBR  (9)  27 
top
Quelle: U.I.M.

back      home      Print
Admin