www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2019

26. Int. ADAC Powerboat Race - 29/30 June 2019
Official Total Result
F-R1000, F-4, F-5, P-750

European Championship F-R1000 - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
IGC
Points
1 81 Igor TITKOV UKR (169) 225 400 400 1025 20 20
2 7 Ieva MILLERE LAT 300 400 DNF 300 1000 17 17
3 12 Jim NOONE GBR (95) 300 300 169 769 15 15
4 6 Andreas SCHULZE GER 400 DNF DNF 127 527 13 13
5 50 Didzis JOVAISA LAT 127 (127) 169 225 521 11 11
6 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER DNS 95 225 DNF 320 10 10
7 8 Ulf STUTE GER DNS 169 127 DNF 296 9 9
8 3 Lars KATZORKE GER 225 DNF DNS DNS 225 8 8
  17 Bernd MEHNERT GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0 0
  20 Peter HEIBUCH GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0 0
  66 Marie-Luies SCHILLING GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0 0
top

Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 4 Ben JELF GBR - Kent 20 20 20 C 60
2 40 Dietmar KAISER GER - Elsdorf 15 17 17 A 49
3 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 17 15 15 N 47
4 29 André ZEIPELT GER - Hagen 11 13 13 C 37
5 19 Max WINKLER GER - Heppenheim 13 11 11 E 35
6 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 10 10 10 L 30
7 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 8 8 9 L 25
8 5 Mart BOKSLAG NED - Purmerend 7 6 7 E 20
9 33 Cas VAN VEEREN NED - Baambrugge 9 9 DSQ D 18
10 11 Laura MORGENSTERN GER - Duisburg 5 5 6   16
11 8 laf VAN SCHIJNDEL NED - Vlaardingen DSQ 7 8   15
12 20 Armin KASTNER GER - Jebenhausen 6 DSQ DNS   6
  44 Max ROHM GER - Nußloch DNF DNS DNS   0
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 21 Leon FAßBENDER GER - Köln 20 20 20 17 77
2 27 Marvin LIEHR GER - Henningsdorf 15 17 17 15 64
3 8 Marco KREMER GER - Bergheim 17 13 13 20 63
4 7 Tom WINKLER GER - Heppenheim 13 11 15 13 52
5 90 Manuel JANSEN GER - Koblenz DNS 15 11 DNF 26
6 24 Luca Max WEBER GER - Rümmingen 11 10 DSQ DNF 21
top

P-750
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation
Town
Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Heat 5
Points
Heat 6
Points
Total
Points
1 815 Hagen JERZYNSKI
(Friederike STUTE)
GER
Berlin
17 17 17 20 20 C 91
2 121 Konstantin PEREHODYUK
(Anatoly FEDULOV)
RUS
Kaluga
15 20 20 17 17 A 89
3 1 Stef SCHEEPERS
(Louise LOUW)
GER
Königslutter
11 10 13 15 15 N 64
4 92 Alexander RATHS
(Richard GÜLL)
GER
Berlin
13 13 11 11 11 C 59
5 13 Holger STEIN
(Marc FELSKE)
GER
Deutsch Evern
DNS 15 15 13 13 E 56
6 77 Dirk FELSKE
(Martin BOCEK)
GER
Thomasburg
10 11 10 10 10 L 51
7 8 Torben UKAS
(Fabian SCHÖPFER)
GER
Bremen
9 9 9 9 9 L 45
8 3 Sezgin ISBILIR
(Nico MÜLLER)
GER
Bremen
20 DNF DNS DNS DNS E 20
                  D  
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin