www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2010

Final Result of German Championship 2010 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, T-550, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Brodenb.
Round 2
Kriebst.
Round 3
Berlin
Round 4
Pütnitz
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
Points
1 10 Reinhard GERBERT (Berlin) 300 300 225 169 225 1219
2 16 Kay KASCHUBE (Mittenwalde) 400     400 400 1200
3 69 Udo SCHÜTTE (Goldenstedt) 225 169 169 300 300 1163
4 20 Peter HEIBUCH (Neu Zittau) 95 225 300 225 95 940
5 14 Udo KASCHUBE (Bindow)   400 400     800
6 88 Marcel LÖFFLER (Steinbach) 127 127 71 71 127 523
7 33 Patrick ZDRALEK (Oberursel) 169 95 127 127   518
8 7 Bernd MEHNERT (Rostock)   71 * 53 53 177
9 65 Andreas LODAHL (Dessau)         169 169
10 39 Sven-Olaf URBAN (Hamburg) * * 95   71 166
11 51 Frank SCHWARZER (Dessau)       95   95
*started
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Brodb.
Round 2
Kriebst.
Round 3
Lauffen
Total
Points
1 6 Björn Wiesener (Brandenburg) 400 300 225 925
2 15 Adrian Bernd (Koblenz) 300 400 71 771
3 33 Alexander Graeff (Tr.-Trabach) 225 95 400 720
4 23 Philipp Franz (Dresden) 95 127 300 522
5 63 Tobias Kostecki (Dessau) 127 225 169 521
6 66 Jana Nolze (Serno) 169 53 95 317
7 81 Olaf König (Zeuthen) 71 71 127 269
8 83 Andreas Kostecki (Dessau) 53 169   222
9 30 Thomas Trabitzsch (Chemnitz) 40 40 53 133
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Brodenb.
Round 2
Bitterf.
Round 3
Pütnitz
Round 4
Lauffen
Total
Points
1 54 Anja Friedrich (Bad Saarow) 300 300 400 225 1225
2 109 René Behncke (Dessau)   400 300   700
3 186 Roman Schnaider (Vockerode)   127 169 400 696
4 88 Dominik Knape (Dessau) 127 169 225 127 648
  6 Sven Fromm (Dessau) 400 225 * * 625
5 2 Frank Gleinert (Kröv) 169 22 * 169 360
6 22 Dirk Kott (Dessau)   53 * 300 353
7 65 Steffen Tempelhahn (Beetzsee) 225   95   320
8 63 Jürgen Kostecki (Dessau) * 71 127 * 198
9 9 Heiko Schmidt (Dessau) * 30 * 95 125
10 49 Stefan Probst (Dresden)   95     95
11 1 Jörg Gleinert (Kröv) * 40 *   40
12 115 Mario Piehl (Petershagen)   17 *   17
*started
Sven Fromm not scored
top

Class T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Sprint-
race
Lorch
Main-
race
Lorch
Sprint-
race
Berlin
Main-
race
Berlin
Sprint-
race
Duisburg
Main-
race
Duisburg
Total
Points
1 12 Tobias Komm (Dinslaken) 300 225 400 400 400 400 2125
2 13 Martin Orzechowski (Berlin) 400 300 127 300 300 300 300
3 88 Sven Kropf (Kierspe) 225 400 300 169 95 225 1414
4 3 Thorsten Kropf (Kierspe) 169 169 225 225 127 95 1010
5 8 Marcel Franz (Lüdenscheid) 95 95 169 127 225 95 806
6 7 Stefan Mertens (M'gladbach) 127 127 95 95 169 169 782
7 17 André Grüter (Krefeld)         71 127 198
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV and ADAC

back      home      Print
Admin