Düren (GER) 2014

2nd Int. ADACPowerboat Race - 11/12 October 2014
Official Total Result
ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC, GT-15

ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  18  20  38 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER - Jork  14  18  32 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  20  28 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  16  12  28 
55  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  16  25 
22  Attila HORVATH  HUN - Budapest  10  14  24 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  12  10  22 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  17 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  14 
   85  Reggy GOELEN  BEL - Herselt  DNS  DNS 
top

ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  36  40  76 
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  40  32  72 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  24  36  60 
55  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  32  28  60 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER - Jork  28  20  48 
22  Attila HORVATH  HUN - Budapest  20  24  44 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  18  16  34 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  16  18  34 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  14  14  28 
   85  Reggy GOELEN  BEL - Herselt  DSQ  DNF 
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
29  Ronny MATHYS  SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac  20  20  40 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  18  18  36 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  14  16  30 
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  GER - Muggensturm  16  14  30 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  10  12  22 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  12  10  22 
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
29  Ronny MATHYS  SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac  40  40  80 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  36  36  72 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  28  32  60 
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  GER - Muggensturm  32  20  52 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  20  28  48 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  24  24  48 
top

GT-15
Pos. Name Federal
State
Points
GC
Chiano FOHRI  400 
Denise WESCHENFELDER  BaWü  300 
Maxi ALBRECHT  SH  225 
Sonja STURCZ  SH  169 
Dustin SCHARF  SH  127 
Leroy LÖSCH  SH  95 
Pierre Andre LÖSCH  SH  71 
Enno MEYER  NDS  53 
Marco KRÄMER  NRW  40 
10  Paul MILLER  SH  30 
11  Marie-Louise NÖSKE KRÜGER  SH  22 
12  Arista MEYER  NDS  17 
13  Sandra SIEFKES  SH  13 
top
Source: ADAC Motorsport, DMYV

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified