Mora (SWE) 2010

WC F-500, EC F-1000, F-350 and F-125 - 30/31 July 2010
Official Total Result
F-500, F-1000, F-350, F-125

World Championship F-500 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
53  Tiziano TROMBETTA  ITA  400  DNF  300  700  20 
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  300  400  DNF  700  17 
13  Jiri MASEK  CZE  95  300  169  564  15 
16  Glebas SOBCIUKAS  LTU  53  225  225  503  13 
86  Marian JUNG  SVK  DNF  DNF  400  400  11 
23  Robert HENCZ  HUN  225  169  DNS  394  10 
66  James ADERHOLDT  USA  127  71  127  325 
52  Daniele MAMMUCARI  ITA  169  127  DNS  296 
Holger KLUGE  GER  71  95  DNF  166 
10  17  Tomas KONRAD  CZE  40  DNF  95  135 
11  64  Ferenc CSAKO  AUT  DNF  53  71  124 
12  82  Ahto AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  DNF  40  DNF  40 
top

European Championship F-1000 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
11  Angelica Bimba SJÖHOLM  SWE  400  (225)  400  300  1100  20 
161  Ola PETTERSSON  SWE  (95)  300  300  400  1000  17 
27  Daniele GHIRALDI  ITA  300  400  DNF  225  925  15 
75  Erik AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  225  127  225  (127)  577  13 
41  Stefano PAOLETTI  ITA  127  169  (95)  169  465  11 
13  Carl Hampus LUNDBERG  SWE  169  (71)  127  95  391  10 
12  Mikael ASPHOLM  SWE  DNF  95  169  71  335 
54  Ludwig WALLANDER  SWE  71  53  71  (53)  195 
top

European Championship F-350 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
55  Tomas LIND  SWE  400  300  225    925  20 
31  Bedy TÜNDE  AUT  300  400  DNF    700  17 
54  Anja FRIEDRICH  GER  169  95  400    664  15 
76  Jiri KRAJINCAK  CZE  127  169  300    596  13 
57  Christoffer SÖDERSTEDT  SWE  95  127  169    391  11 
760  David LOUKOTKA  CZE  225  DNS  DNF    225  10 
72  Salvatore CHIURI  ITA  DNF  225  DNS    225 
65  Steffen TEMPELHAHN  GER  71  DNS  127    198 
top

European Championship F-125 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
Claudio FANZINI  ITA  400  400  400    1200  20 
77  Manuel ZAMBELLI  ITA  225  225  169    619  17 
Lembit AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  300  DNF  300    600  15 
50  Vadim USHAKOV  RUS  169  300    478  13 
24  Massimo ROSSI  ITA  13  127  225    365  11 
10  Henryk SYNORACKI  POL  22  169  127    318  10 
14  Kornél VÖ  HUN  95  53  95    243 
83  Erko AABRAMS  EST  127  95  DNF    222 
19  Viktor VÖ  HUN  71  71  30    172 
10  69  Daniel PIETRASIK  POL  DNF  40  71    111 
11  Wayne TURNER  GBR  30  17  53    100 
12  Marcin ZIELINSKI  POL  40  22  17    79 
13  78  Alex ZILIOLI  ITA  53  DNF  22    75 
14  23  Attila HENCZ  SVK  13  40    62 
15  25  Sebastian KECINSKI  POL  17  30  13    60 
top