www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen/N. (GER)

2nd round EC Formula 1000 - 16/17 Sept. 2006
Results
F-1000, F-R1000, F-ADAC, Super F-ADAC, S-550, OSY-400, DMYV T-550

2nd round European Championship Formula 1000

Pos. No. Name             Nation   I    II  III   IV Total  EC
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   71  Del Pin, Roberto   ITA   400  400  300  225  1100  20
 2   45  Crespi, Gianfranco ITA   300  300  400  300  1000  17
 3    4  Steudel, Ronny     GER     0  225  225  400   850  15
top

Formula R1000
Pos. No. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1    3  Katzorke, Lars       Wolfsburg    400  400  400  1200
 2   82  Kropacek, Jaroslav   Kralupy      225  225  300   750
 3   20  Heibuch, Peter       Neu Zittau   300  300    0   600
 4   65  Lodahl, Andreas      Dessau       169  169  225   563
 5   69  Schütte, Udo         Schwaigern   127  127  169   423
 6   32  Barth, Andreas       Magdeburg     95    0  127   222
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. No. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   20  Nick Biesterfeld     Hückeswagen  400  400  400  1200
 2    7  Alexander Scheller   Bornheim     300  225  300   825
 3   18  Steffen Milz         Neckersgerach225  300  225   750
 4    5  Simone Schuft        Neuss        169  169  169   507
 5   19  Stefan Hagin         Wittlingen   127  127  127   381
 6    4  Marc Florreich       Wiesbaden     95   95   95   285
 7    2  Regine Streicher     Berg.-Gladb.  71   71   71   213
 8   17  Stephan Berneis      Ronnenberg    53   53   53   159
top

Super Formula ADAC
Pos. No. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   30  Lässig, Jörn         Kahl         400  400  400  1200
 3   31  König, Yvonne        Dresden      300  300  300   900
 2   32  Brettschneider, Uwe  Berlin       225  225    0   450
top

S-550
Pos. No. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   44  Gross, Ugis          LAT          400  400  400  1200
 2   20  Bisterfeld, Nick     Hückeswagen  300  300  300   900
 3    9  Gehrmann, Manuela    Schönw.-Glien225  225  225   675
 4    8  Stangenberg, Torsten Hamburg      169  169  169   507
 5   31  Wolff, Andreas       Berg.-Gladb. 127  127  127   381
 6   32  Brettschneider, Uwe  Berlin        95   95    0   190
top

OSY-400
Pos. No. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   73  Lucas-Ticska, E.     Traben-Trarb.400  400  400  1200
 2   80  Gähler, Annika       Berlin       300  300   95   696
 3   54  Friedrich, Anja      Krefeld      169  127  300   596
 4   20  Probst, Stefan       Dresden      127  225  225   577
 5   19  Noack, Andreas       Berlin       225  169  169   563
 6    8  Wende, Thiemo        Dessau        53   71  127   251
 7   88  Franz, Alexander     Dresden       71   53   71   195
top

DMYV T-550
Pos. No. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   88  Franz, Philipp       Dresden      400  400  400  1200
 2    7  Komm, Tobias         Dinslaken    300  225  127   652
 3  129  Neumann, Andreas     Potsdam        0  300  300   600
 4    2  Strehle, Willi       Bottrop      225  127  225   577
 5   23  Kropf, Thorsten      Kierspe      169  169  169   507
top
Source: DMYV

back      home      Print