www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2006

Final Results all classes
OSY-400, S-550, O-250, O-350, F-R1000

OSY-400
Pos. No. Name            Town/Nation    I   II  III   IV    V   VI Total
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   80  Annika Gähler   Berlin       400  300  300  400  300   95  1795
 2   73  E. Lucas-Ticska Traben-Trarb.     400  400  127  400  400  1727
 3   20  Anja Friedrich  Krefeld       95  127  169  300  225  300  1216
 4   54  Stefan Probst   Dresden      300  169  127  225  169  169  1159
 5   19  Andreas Noack   Berlin       169  225  225  169  127  225  1140
 6  133  Thiemo Wende    Dessau        40   30   40   95   95  127   427
 7    8  Johannes Graeff Tr.-Trarbach 225   95   95                  415
 8   88  Erwin Goerdts   Mönchengladb. 53   71   30        71   71   296
 9  190  Alexander Franz Dresden       71   40        71   53   53   288
10   15  Adrian Bernd    Brodenbach   127   53                       180
11   63  Tobias Kostecki Dessau                  71   53             124
12   83  Andreas Kostecki Dessau            22   22   40        40   124
13   88  Philipp Franz   Dresden                 53                   53
     33  Knut Knape      Berg-Gladbach                                 0

I   = Lorch - 24/25 June 2006
II  = Dessau - 07-09 July 2006
III = Bitterfeld - 11-13 Aug. 2006
IV  = Kriebstein -02 Sept. 2006
V   = Lauffen/N. - 16/17 Sept. 2006
VI  = Brandenburg - 23/24 Sept. 2006
top

S-550
Pos. No. Name                Town/Nation        I    II  III   IV Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   20  Nick Bisterfeld     Hückeswagen       400  400       400  1200
 2    9  Manuela Gehrmann    Schönewalde-Glien 225  169  400  300  1094
 3    8  Torsten Stangenberg Hamburg           300  225  300  225  1050
 4   32  Uwe Brettschneider  Berlin            127  300  127  127   681
 5   31  Andreas Wolff       Berg.-Gladbach     95   95  169  169   528
 6   88  Sven Krekels        Krefeld                127  225        352
 7    2  Regine Streicher    Berg.-Gladbach    169                  169

I   = Brodenbach - 10/11 June 2006
II  = Lorch - 24/25 June 2006
III = Dessau - 07-09 July 2006
IV  = Lauffen/N. - 16/17 Sept. 2006
top

O-250
Pos. No. Name                Town/Nation     I  Total
-----------------------------------------------------
 1   14  Ingo Hepner         Dessau         400   400
 2   22  Dirk Kott           Loizenkirchen  300   300
 3  109  René Behncke        Dessau         225   225
 4   62  Holger Kluge        Berlin         169   169
 5    4  Steffen Tempelhahn  Berlin         127   127
      4  Mirco Halle         Dessau                 0
     58  Annika Gähler       Berlin           0     0
      6  Frank Schulze       Rosslau          0     0

I   = Dessau - 07-09 July 2006
top

O-350
Pos. No. Name                Town/Nation      I    II Total
-----------------------------------------------------------
 1    5  Oliver Franke       Berlin               400   400
 2   22  Dirk Kott           Loizenkirchen        300   300
 3   46  Mirco Halle         Dessau               225   225
 4    4  Steffen Tempelhahn  Berlin               169   169
 5    2  Frank Gleinert      Kröv             *   127   127
 6    1  Jörg Gleinert       Kröv             *    95    95
 7  109  René Behncke        Dessau                71    71
     32  Andreas Barth       Magdeburg        *           0
     61  Sven Fromm          Dessau           *           0

I   = Dessau - 07-09 July 2006 (* - only 4 driver)
II  = Brandenburg - 23/24 Sept. 2006
top

F-R1000
Pos. No. Name              Town/Nation    I   II  III   IV    V Total
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    3  Lars Katzorke     Wolfsburg    400  300    0  400  400  1500
 2   14  Udo Kaschube      Bindow            400  400       300  1100
 3   20  Peter Heibuch     Neu Zittau   225    0  225  225  225   900
 4   10  Reinhard Gerbert  Berlin       300  127  300       169   896
 5   65  Andreas Lodahl    Dessau       127  169   95  169   95   655
 6   82  Jaroslav Kropacek Krapuly/CZ             169  300  127   596
 7   32  Andreas Barth     Magdeburg    169   40  127   95   53   484
 8   69  Udo Schütte       Massenbach    95   71    0  127    0   293
 9    9  Reik Schildhauer  Dessau            225                  225
10    7  Bernd Mehnert     Rostock            53   71        71   195
11    6  Andreas Schulze   Dessau             95                   95
     19  Dieter Wagner     Ebstorf                                  0

I   = Brodenbach - 10/11 June 2006
II  = Bitterfeld - 11-13Aug. 2006
III = Kriebstein -02 Sept. 2006
IV  = Lauffen/N. - 16/17 Sept. 2006
V   = Brandenburg - 23/24 Sept. 2006
top
Source: DMYV

back      home      Print