www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER)

35th Powerboat Race in Brodenbach (GER) - 10/11 June 2006
Results

European Championship OSY-400

Pos. Nr. Name                 Nation   I    II  III   IV Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1    2  Bazinsky, Miroslav     SVK   225  400  300  DNF   925
 2   12  Bello, Alberto         ITA   127  225  400  200   825
 3   45  Pistoia, Eugenio       ITA   400  127  127   64   654
 4   42  Kosut, Michal          SVK   300  DNF  169  DNF   469
 5   90  Bacciega, Diego        ITA     5   30  225  150   405
 6   20  Probst, Stefan         GER    95  169   53   27   317
 7   33  Knape, Knut            GER        300  DNS  DNS   300
 8   93  Sacherlova, Eva        SVK    17   22   95   85   202
 9   16  Beke, Julius           SVK    40   95   40   20   175
10  133  Graef, Johannes        GER   DNF   40   22  112   174
11  109  Larson, Eva            SWE   169  DNF  DNS  DNS   169
12   80  Gähler, Annika         GER    30   13   71   48   149
13   47  Stainyte, Laura        LTU    53   71    9   15   139
14   17  Szeb, Casba            SVK   DNS   53   17   36   106
15   15  Bernd, Adrian          GER    71  DNF   30  DNS   101
16  190  Goerdts, Erwin         GER     9   17   13    9    39
17    6  Kuss, Aivo             EST     4    7    7   11    25
18   88  Franz, Alexander       GER     7    9  DNS    7    23
19   19  Noack, Andreas         GER    22  DNF  DNS  DNS    22
20    4  Torv, Toomas           EST    13  DNF  DNS  DNS    13
     11  Lucas Oliver           AUT   DNF  DNF  DNS  DNS     0
top

ADAC MSG Motorboat Cup 2006
Pos. Nr. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1    7  Scheller, Alexander  Bornheim     400  400  400  1200
 2   18  Milz, Steffen        Neckargerach 300  300  300   900
 3   16  Engelmann, Christian Rüdesheim    225  225  225   675
 4   20  Bisterfeld, Nick     Hückeswagen  169  169  169   507
 5    4  Florreich, Marc      Wiesbaden    127  127  127   381
 6   13  Gehrmann, Manuela    Schönew.-Gl.  53   95   95   243
 7   19  Hagin, Stefan        Wittlingen    95   71   53   219
 8    5  Schuft, Simone       Neuss         71  DNF   71   142
 9    2  Streicher, Regine    Berg.Gladbach 40   53   40   133
10   17  Berneis, Stephan     Ronneberg     30   40   30   100
top

Formula R-1000
Pos. Nr. Name                 Town          I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1    3  Katzorke, Lars       Wolfsburg    400  400  400  1200
 2   10  Gerbert, Reinhard    Berlin       300  300  300   900
 3   20  Heibuch, Peter       Neu Zittau   225  225  225   675
 4   32  Barth, Andreas       Magdeburg    169   95  127   391
 5   65  Lodahl, Andreas      Dessau       DNF  127  169   296
 6   69  Schütte, Udo         Massenbach   DNS  169  DNS   169
 7   12  Noone, Jim           GBR          DNF  DNF  DNS     0
top

S-550
Pos. Nr. Name             Town         I    II  III   IV Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   20  Bisterfeld, Nick Hückeswagen DNS  400  400  300  1100
 2    8  Stangenberg, T.  Hamburg     300  300  300  400  1000
 3    9  Gehrmann,Manuela Schönw.-Gl. 400  225  225  225   850
 4    2  Streicher,Regine Berg.Gladb. 225  127  DNF  DNS   352
 5   32  Brettschneider,U Berlin      DNS  169  169  DNS   338
 6   31  Wolff, Andreas   Berg.Gladb. 169   95  DNF  DNF   264
top
Quelle: Race Direction

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=DiSQualified

back      home      Print